Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Deeside IJS and Welsh Championships 2010
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3Lz
Robert MURRAY
EK
Senior men
Free skating
0.47
6.47
details
3F
Jason THOMPSON
SHE
Senior men
Short program
0.70
6.00
details
3T
Peter James HALLAM
SHE
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
4.51
details
3S
Robert MURRAY
EK
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
4.20
details
2A
Jason THOMPSON
SHE
Senior men
Free skating
0.67
3.97
details
2Lz
Rachael BARLEY
SHE
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.10
2.41
details
2Lo
Peter James HALLAM
SHE
Junior men
Short program
0.40
2.20
details
2F
Frances HOWELL
GUI
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.30
2.10
details
2F
Mollie BARRY
NOT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.30
2.10
details
2F
Mollie BARRY
NOT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.30
2.10
details
2S
Lawrence EVANS
SHE
Senior men
Free skating
0.07
1.61
details
2T
Robert MURRAY
EK
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
1.54
details
2T
Emma SAYNER
HUL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.54
details
2T
Fay HAMMER
BBN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.54
details
2T
Archie BICKNELL
IOW
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.00
1.54
details
2T
Carmen LEE
SWI
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.54
details
2T
Hannah RAHMAN
BAS
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.54
details
2T
Kristen SPOURS
GUI
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.54
details
2T
Stacey NICHOLSON
BBN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.54
details
2T
Yasemin SUNBUL
BBN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.54
details
1A
Carmen LEE
SWI
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.20
1.41
details
1Lz
Archie BICKNELL
IOW
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1F
Woody CARSTAIRS
NOT
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1Lo
Sarah Jane SMITH
DDE
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1S
Michael KERR
BIL
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
0.44
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences