Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Czech Junior and Senior B Championships 2017
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3Lz
Jiri BELOHRADSKY
CHE
Junior men
Free skating
0.70
7.30
details
3F
Petr KOTLARIK
TJB
Junior men
Free skating
0.84
6.67
details
3Lo
Filip SCERBA
UST
Junior men
Short program
0.70
6.31
details
3Lo
Jiri BELOHRADSKY
CHE
Junior men
Short program
0.70
6.31
details
3T
Jan KURNIK
COS
Junior men
Free skating
0.70
5.43
details
3S
Petr KOTLARIK
TJB
Junior men
Free skating
0.56
5.40
details
2A
Michaela Lucie HANZLIKOVA
KVY
Junior ladies
Short program
0.70
4.33
details
2Lz
Terezie HOUSKOVA
SCT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.30
2.61
details
2F
Daniela ZAVADOVA
KOP
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.06
2.15
details
2Lo
Adela VLASAKOVA
HBR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.30
2.10
details
2Lo
Elizabeta KORINKOVA
PRO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.12
2.10
details
2S
Aneta NOVAKOVA
CBU
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Jirina GEYEROVA
PRA
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Natalie EICHENMANNOVA
PRA
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Jan KURNIK
COS
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Marketa JIRMANOVA
HRK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Tereza VYKOPALOVA
ZLI
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Aneta NOVAKOVA
CBU
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Marketa JIRMANOVA
HRK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
1A
Aneta NOVAKOVA
CBU
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1A
Jirina GEYEROVA
PRA
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1A
Klara HAJKOVA
VLT
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1A
Natalie EICHENMANNOVA
PRA
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1A
Adela VLASAKOVA
HBR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1A
Adela NEMCOVA
PLZ
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1A
Kristina SROUBKOVA
PRA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1A
Marketa JIRMANOVA
HRK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1A
Martina ZEMKOVA
ORL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1A
Natalie ZBOZINKOVA
TJB
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1A
Petra KUDELOVA
ORL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1Lz
Jan KURNIK
COS
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences