Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
32nd Volvo Open Cup
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3Lz
Kims Georgs PAVLOVS
LAT
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.00
6.00
details
3Lo
Kims Georgs PAVLOVS
LAT
Advanced novice boys
Short program
0.00
5.10
details
3T
Arina SOMOVA
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.47
4.77
details
3S
Deimanté KIZALAITÉ
LTU
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
4.40
details
3S
Kims Georgs PAVLOVS
LAT
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.00
4.40
details
2A
Elizabete JUBKANE
LAT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.33
3.96
details
2Lz
Aleksandra SHLAHOVA
LAT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.30
2.61
details
2F
Diana KURBAKA
LAT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.30
2.39
details
2F
Nicol MAZHGANE
LAT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.30
2.39
details
2Lo
Aleksandra SHLAHOVA
LAT
Junior ladies
Short program
0.30
2.28
details
2Lo
Alina USTINOVA
LAT
Junior ladies
Short program
0.30
2.28
details
2S
Aleksandra SHLAHOVA
LAT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.20
1.50
details
2S
Tilde FREIHOLTZ
SWE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.07
1.50
details
2T
Sindra KRIISA
EST
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
1A
Sofia GULJAKINA
EST
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.27
1.37
details
1Lz
Gabriele SEMASKO
LTU
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.13
0.73
details
1Lz
Roberta VITOLINA
LAT
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.13
0.73
details
1Lz
Diana BELOVA
LAT
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.13
0.73
details
1F
Mia ELMET
EST
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.13
0.63
details
1F
Paula BELEVICHA
LAT
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.13
0.63
details
1F
Paula BELEVICHA
LAT
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.13
0.63
details
1Lo
Urte-Isabel PRUSAITE
LTU
Pre-chicks girls
Free skating
0.07
0.57
details
1S
Austeja VALAISAITE
LTU
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.07
0.47
details
1T
Anna Palma FRIGERIO
LAT
Pre-chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1T
Sarlote FERBARE
LAT
Pre-chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences