Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Australian Championships 2016
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
4S
Brendan KERRY
MISC
Senior men
Short program
1.00
11.50
video
3A
Brendan KERRY
MISC
Senior men
Short program
1.67
11.02
video
3Lo
Kailani CRAINE
HISC
Senior ladies
Short program
1.17
6.78
details
3Lz
Andrew DODDS
BFISC
Senior men
Short program
0.70
6.70
details
3F
James MIN
SBFSC
Junior men
Free skating
0.47
6.30
details
3S
James MIN
SBFSC
Junior men
Free skating
0.70
5.54
details
3T
Charlton DOHERTY
IFSC
Junior men
Free skating
0.70
5.00
details
2A
Kailani CRAINE
HISC
Senior ladies
Short program
1.00
4.63
details
2Lz
Emily PEAK
HISC
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.60
2.70
details
2F
Katie PASFIELD
N/A
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.30
2.39
details
2Lo
Jordan LAZARUS
SFSC
Junior ladies
Short program
0.30
2.28
details
2Lo
Jordan LAZARUS
SFSC
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.30
2.28
details
2S
Serena SI
N/A
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.20
1.50
details
2T
Pagiel SNG
N/A
Basic novice A boys
Free skating
0.20
1.50
details
1A
Sam GILLARD
HISC
Advanced novice boys
Short program
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Leon MCINTOSH
N/A
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Sam GILLARD
HISC
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Tremayne BEVAN
SBFSC
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Hayley DEAN
N/A
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Danielle GEBSER
N/A
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Hayley DEAN
N/A
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Serena SI
N/A
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Aimee-Belle SHIRTLIFF
N/A
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Angela YANG
N/A
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Anna NIKISHINA
HISC
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Cailin O'KEEFE
IFSC
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Kitty MASTERS
CCFSC
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Riley MUSCAT
IFSC
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Silvia LI
N/A
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Victoria ALCANTARA
N/A
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Chloe DI GEMMA
N/A
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Taryn MUEHLBACHER
NWFSC
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Tessa HOBDAY
MISC
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1Lz
Emily PEAK
HISC
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.20
0.80
details
1F
Beth SKIDMORE
N/A
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.07
0.57
details
1F
Georgia WOODERSON
N/A
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.07
0.57
details
1Lo
Hayley DEAN
N/A
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Serena SI
N/A
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Serena SI
N/A
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Tara ORMSTON
N/A
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1S
Jordan DODDS
BFISC
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
0.44
details
1S
Brooklee HAN
N/A
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.44
details
1T
Izz An Nissa Binte Haij AZMI
N/A
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences