Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Coventry Open 2015
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3F
Kristen SPOURS
LVL
Senior ladies
Short program
0.70
6.53
details
3Lo
Lewis GIBSON
MAG
Senior men
Free skating
0.70
5.80
details
3T
Katie POWELL
SHE
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
4.51
details
2A
Lewis GIBSON
MAG
Senior men
Short program
0.50
4.13
details
2A
Kristen SPOURS
LVL
Senior ladies
Short program
0.50
4.13
details
2A
Nina POVEY
SOL
Senior ladies
Short program
0.50
4.13
details
2Lz
Lowri Anwen JONES
CAR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.30
2.61
details
2F
Lucy-Anne WALKER
SHE
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.40
2.30
details
2Lo
Malika SHARSHENBAEVA
COV
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.30
2.10
details
2Lo
Caitlin MOTTERSHEAD
NOT
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.30
2.10
details
2Lo
Sara KERACHER
DDE
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.30
2.10
details
2T
Jasmine CRESSEY
CHE
Level 7 girls
Free skating
0.20
1.50
details
2T
Jasmine CRESSEY
CHE
Level 7 girls
Free skating
0.20
1.50
details
2T
Halah THOMAS
OXF
Level 6 girls
Free skating
0.20
1.50
details
2S
Bethany POWELL
WID
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Rowena MACKESSACK-LEITCH
EK
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
James HORROCKS
WID
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Emily GIBSON
SHE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Isabel YEATMAN
SHE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Lydia SMART
BBN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Suzi MURRAY
MAG
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
1A
Elise GOUGH
SHE
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.27
1.37
details
1F
Katerina POULIOS
GUI
Level 5 girls
Free skating
0.20
0.70
details
1F
Kelly ARCHER
SWI
Level 3 girls
Free skating
0.20
0.70
details
1F
Aoife Louise STEVENSON
COV
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.20
0.70
details
1Lo
Billy WILSON-FRENCH
SHE
Level 1 boys
Free skating
0.20
0.70
details
1Lo
Connor BRAY
STR
Level 1 boys
Free skating
0.20
0.70
details
1Lo
Ayla GEVDETASAN
SOL
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.20
0.70
details
1Lo
Chloe GORDON
PET
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.20
0.70
details
1Lo
Rachael STEWART
WAT
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.20
0.70
details
1Lo
Charlotte FEARNHEAD-CLARK
GOS
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.20
0.70
details
1Lz
Harriett WELLS
CAR
Level 4 girls
Free skating
0.07
0.67
details
1S
Chloe GORDON
PET
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.13
0.53
details
1S
Leire Martin del CANO
MKN
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.13
0.53
details
1S
Molly BRAIN
COV
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.13
0.53
details
1T
Sallie BURNS
ALT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1T
Jessica-Hollie TAYLOR
NOT
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1T
Chloe GORDON
PET
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1T
Eva MORRIS
PET
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1T
Leire Martin del CANO
MKN
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences