Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Alpenpokal 2010
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3Lz
Tomi PULKKINEN
SUI
Junior men
Free skating
0.84
6.84
details
3Lo
Franz STREUBEL
GER
Senior men
Free skating
0.42
6.03
details
3F
Mikael REDIN
SUI
Senior men
Free skating
-0.28
5.02
details
3T
Viktor KREMKE
GER
Senior men
Free skating
0.84
4.94
details
3S
Franz STREUBEL
GER
Senior men
Free skating
0.14
4.76
details
3S
Isabelle GLASER
GER
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.56
4.76
details
2A
Maria-Katharina HERCEG
GER
Novice girls
Free skating
0.50
4.13
details
2Lz
Elettra OLIVOTTO
ITA
Debs girls
Free skating
0.36
2.67
details
2F
Alissa SCHEIDT
GER
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.24
2.22
details
2Lo
Marco ZANDRON
ITA
Springs boys
Free skating
0.12
2.10
details
2T
Marco ZANDRON
ITA
Springs boys
Free skating
0.12
1.66
details
2S
Tanja ODERMATT
SUI
Debs girls
Free skating
0.08
1.62
details
1A
Sarah KRONSEDER
GER
Novice girls
Free skating
0.20
1.41
details
1Lz
Marco ASAM
GER
Novice boys
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1Lz
Anna PLANK
AUT
Springs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1Lz
Verena SCHWARZMANN
AUT
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1Lo
Alissa SCHEIDT
GER
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.08
0.58
details
1F
Kataryna KHARKOVCHUK
AUT
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1F
Kataryna KHARKOVCHUK
AUT
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1F
Paul SKOFICZ
AUT
Springs boys
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1T
Benedikt VEIDER
AUT
Cubs boys
Free skating
0.00
0.44
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences