Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Cup of Tyrol 2016
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
4T
Chafik BESSEGHIER
FRA
Senior men
Free skating
1.00
11.30
video
3A
Chafik BESSEGHIER
FRA
Senior men
Free skating
1.00
10.35
video
3Lz
Chafik BESSEGHIER
FRA
Senior men
Free skating
0.47
7.07
video
3Lz
Maurizio ZANDRON
ITA
Senior men
Free skating
0.47
7.07
details
3F
Young YOU
KOR
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.70
6.00
video
3Lo
Tomi PULKKINEN
FIN
Senior men
Free skating
0.23
5.84
details
3T
Nik FOLINI
ITA
Junior men
Free skating
0.70
5.43
details
3S
Jenni SAARINEN
FIN
Senior ladies
Short program
0.70
5.10
details
3S
Young YOU
KOR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.70
5.10
video
2A
Isabelle M OLSSON
SWE
Senior ladies
Short program
0.67
4.30
details
2A
Maria-Katharina HERCEG
GER
Senior ladies
Short program
0.67
4.30
video
2Lz
Marina PIREDDA
ITA
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.30
2.40
details
2Lz
Stefanie FRANCESCHINI
ITA
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.30
2.40
details
2Lz
Marina PIREDDA
ITA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.40
details
2Lz
Romy SCHALLERT
AUT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.40
video
2Lz
Carlotta CAVASIN
ITA
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.30
2.40
details
2F
Romana KAISER
LIE
Junior ladies
Short program
0.30
2.39
details
2Lo
Valtter VIRTANEN
FIN
Senior men
Free skating
0.20
2.18
details
2S
Julia WILLNAUER
AUT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.13
1.56
video
2T
Juho PIRINEN
FIN
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Tasya Putri Permatasari SETIABUDIAWAN
INA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
1A
Miriam ROTTENSTEINER
AUT
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.20
1.30
video
1A
Dorotea PARTONJIC
AUT
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
video
1Lz
Filippo MANACORDA
ITA
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1Lz
Marco ZULIAN
ITA
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1F
Tullia Maria TREVISAN
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1Lo
Francesca BOCCONI
ITA
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
-0.03
0.47
details
1S
Joanna KALLELA
FIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences