Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Belarusian Junior Championships 2016
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3F
Yakau ZENKO
N/A
Junior men
Short program
0.70
6.53
details
3Lo
Hanna PAROSHINA
GOM
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
5.10
details
3S
Alina SUPONENKO
MIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.70
5.10
details
2A
Yakau ZENKO
N/A
Junior men
Free skating
0.50
4.13
details
2A
Daria BATURA
MIN
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
4.13
details
2Lz
Alisa TURCHINA
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.30
2.61
details
2F
Alina BIBELNIK
MIN
Junior ladies
Short program
0.30
2.39
details
2F
Alina SUPONENKO
MIN
Junior ladies
Short program
0.30
2.39
details
2F
Tatsiana MIHITS
PRU
Junior ladies
Short program
0.30
2.39
details
2F
Anastasiya BAZHANKOVA
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.30
2.39
details
2F
Lizaveta MALINOVSKAYA
PRU
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.30
2.39
details
2Lo
Daria BATURA
MIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.30
2.28
details
2S
Anastasiya BAZHANKOVA
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.07
1.50
details
1A
Hanna BABROVA
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
2T
Yauhenii PUZANAU
PRU
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2T
Anastasiya ZAJTSEVA
PRU
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2T
Tatyana LEONENKO
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
1Lz
Hanna MIARZLIKINA
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1F
Palina SALANEKA
MIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences