Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
9th Santa Claus Cup ISU
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3F
Ivett TÓTH
HUN
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.70
6.00
video
3Lz
Dario BETTI
ITA
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
6.00
video
3Lz
Larry LOUPOLOVER
AZE
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
6.00
video
3Lz
Manuel KOLL
AUT
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
6.00
video
3Lz
Mario-Rafael IONIAN
AUT
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
6.00
video
3Lz
Chiara CALDERONE
ITA
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
6.00
video
3Lz
Daniel GRASSL
ITA
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
6.00
video
3Lo
Engin Ali ARTAN
TUR
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
5.61
video
3Lo
Larry LOUPOLOVER
AZE
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
5.61
video
3S
Isadora WILLIAMS
BRA
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.70
5.54
video
3T
Birce ATABEY
TUR
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.70
5.00
video
2A
Daniyar ADYLOV
KAZ
Junior men
Free skating
0.50
4.13
video
2A
Annika HOCKE
GER
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
4.13
video
2A
Giulia FORESTI
ITA
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
4.13
video
2A
Pernille SØRENSEN
DEN
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
4.13
video
2Lz
Nina POLŠAK
SLO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.30
2.40
video
2Lz
Lizaveta MALINOVSKAYA
BLR
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.30
2.40
video
2Lz
Stefanie FRANCESCHINI
ITA
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.30
2.40
video
2Lz
Dóra NAGY
HUN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.40
video
2Lz
Cintia SZABÓ
HUN
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.30
2.40
video
2Lz
Maryna ZHDANOVYCH
UKR
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.30
2.40
video
2F
Nina LETENAYOVA
SVK
Junior ladies
Short program
0.30
2.39
video
2Lo
Alexander MASZLJANKO
HUN
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.98
video
2Lo
Aiza MAMBEKOVA
KAZ
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.98
video
2Lo
Ceciliane Mei Ling HARTMANN
SIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.98
video
2Lo
Emma Frida ANDERSEN
DEN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.98
video
2Lo
Miroslava HRINAKOVA
SVK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.98
video
2Lo
Virginia SIMONE
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.98
video
2S
Manuel KOLL
AUT
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
1.43
video
2S
Eliska BREZINOVA
CZE
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
video
2S
Fleur MAXWELL
LUX
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
video
2S
András CSERNOCH
FRA
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.43
video
2S
Alessia FACELLI
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
video
2S
Isabella CANALES BACKHOFF
MEX
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
video
2T
Alexander BOROVOJ
HUN
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
1.43
video
1A
Anna Dea GULBIANI-SCHMIDT
GEO
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
video
1A
Krystyna OSNADCHUK
UKR
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
video
1Lz
Felipe MONTOYA
ESP
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
0.66
video
1Lz
Lauri LANKILA
FIN
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
0.66
video
1Lz
Vanessa GRALLERT
GER
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.66
video
1F
Miriam ROTTENSTEINER
AUT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
video
1Lo
Lara ROTH
AUT
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.50
video
1S
Annika HOCKE
GER
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.44
video
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences