Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Eastern Great Lakes Regional Championships 2016
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3Lzb1
Emma WOLAK
MIARC
Novice girls
Free skating
0.53
7.53
details
3Lob1
William HUBBART
INWAY
Novice boys
Free skating
0.70
6.80
details
3Tb1
Emma WOLAK
MIARC
Novice girls
Free skating
0.70
6.53
details
3Lo
Alexie MIESKOSKI
OHIOU
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.88
6.49
details
3F
William HUBBART
INWAY
Novice boys
Free skating
0.00
5.83
details
3Sb1
Emma WOLAK
MIARC
Novice girls
Short program
0.35
5.75
details
3S
Emma WOLAK
MIARC
Novice girls
Free skating
0.70
5.54
details
3T
Christina CLEVELAND
OHSTR
Senior ladies
Short program
0.53
4.83
details
2Ab1
Chase FINSTER
KYLOU
Intermediate boys
Short program
0.38
4.68
details
2Ab1
Braedyn MILLER
MILAN
Intermediate girls
Short program
0.38
4.68
details
2A
Alexie MIESKOSKI
OHIOU
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
4.13
details
2Lz
Winter DEARDORFF
KYNOR
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.38
2.69
details
2F
Melissa MURRAY
MIARC
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.53
2.43
details
2Lo
Emily SAARI
MIONY
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.23
2.21
details
2S
Linzy FITZPATRICK
MIDET
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.10
1.53
details
2S
Emilea ZINGAS
MICLA
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.10
1.53
details
2S
Giselle MILLER
MILAN
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.10
1.53
details
2T
McKenzie EDWARDS
ALHUN
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.20
1.50
details
1A
Cristina RACKLEY
OHWIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.20
1.41
details
1A
Michelle CHEN
MIONY
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.20
1.41
details
1A
Remington BENNETT
MIICE
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.20
1.41
details
1A
Molly SCHELOSKY
MICLA
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.20
1.41
details
1A
Catherine SUKPRAPHRUTE
MIANN
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.20
1.41
details
1A
Samantha LEE
OHCOL
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.20
1.41
details
1Lz
Dasha CHALENKO
OHCOL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1Lz
Carly WILLIAMS
MITRA
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1Lz
Nekoe BAUMGARTNER
OHCOL
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1F
Rachael BACHMAN
OHCOL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1F
Remington BENNETT
MIICE
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1F
Maria MULLIGAN
MICLA
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1F
Anna ROSSITER
MITRA
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1Lo
Lyndsay REAM
OHCOL
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1T
Stanley MACKEY
MIWES
Novice boys
Free skating
-0.03
0.41
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences