Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
9th Narcisa Cup
Apr 10, Jesenice
31st Triglav Trophy
Apr 10, Jesenice
Skate Copenhagen 2024
Apr 05, Hvidovre
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Niamh CULLEN
Dundee Ice Skating Club (DDE)
Great Britain
Best elements
Season
Series
Category
-
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
British national competitions
-
Advanced novice
Intermediate novice
Basic novice
Level 3
Level 2
Level 1
Short program
Free skating
Total
Competition
City
Date
Category
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
1
British Championships Qualifier March 2024
Sheffield
2024-03-18
Intermediate novice
23.04
31
details
2
Aberdeen Open 2023
Aberdeen
2023-10-20
Intermediate novice
27.58
10
details
3
Tayside Trophy Club International 2023
Dundee
2023-10-16
Advanced novice
20.89
12
details
34.41
12
details
55.30
12
4
October Qualifier 2023
Sheffield
2023-10-02
Intermediate novice
29.31
15
details
5
Skate Ayrshire 2023
Stevenston
2023-09-02
Advanced novice
19.37
10
details
33.41
9
details
52.78
6
6
August Closed Event 2023
Sheffield
2023-08-21
Intermediate novice
28.40
3
details
7
Dundee Open 2023
Dundee
2023-06-14
Advanced novice
19.44
22
details
28.17
27
details
47.61
27
8
Skate Edinburgh 2023
Kirkcaldy
2023-05-01
Advanced novice
17.36
12
details
25.36
14
details
42.72
11
9
British Championships Qualifier March 2023
Sheffield
2023-03-20
Intermediate novice
19.12
56
details
10
North East Opens 2023
Billingham
2023-02-13
Intermediate novice
22.41
20
details
11
Aberdeen Open 2022
Aberdeen
2022-10-21
Basic novice
28.61
5
details
12
Tayside Trophy Club International 2022
Dundee
2022-10-17
Basic novice
27.37
6
details
13
Dundee Open 2022
Dundee
2022-05-21
Basic novice
25.25
15
details
14
Skate Edinburgh 2022
Kirkcaldy
2022-05-09
Basic novice
22.79
20
details
15
British Championships 2022 - Qualifier 1
Sheffield
2022-03-21
Basic novice
21.21
30
details
16
North East Opens 2022
Billingham
2022-02-14
Basic novice
23.14
17
details
17
Tayside Trophy Club International 2021
Dundee
2021-11-03
Basic novice
21.00
30
details
18
British Championships 2021 - Qualifier 2
Sheffield
2021-10-04
Basic novice
20.39
52
details
19
BIS 2021 - Novice Qualifier 1
Sheffield
2021-07-26
Basic novice
12.61
37
details
20
Skate Edinburgh 2020
Edinburgh
2020-01-27
Basic novice
23.47
23
details
21
Aberdeen Open 2019
Aberdeen
2019-10-18
Basic novice
17.71
34
details
22
Skate Ayrshire 2019
Stevenston
2019-09-07
Basic novice
15.27
24
details
23
Tayside Trophy Club International 2019
Dundee
2019-08-09
Basic novice
19.43
28
details
24
North East Open 2019
Billingham
2019-07-15
Basic novice
15.08
16
details
25
Murrayfield Open 2019
Edinburgh
2019-05-03
Level 3
18.58
14
details
26
Young Stars 2019
Sheffield
2019-04-22
Level 3
16.80
14
details
27
Aberdeen Open 2018
Aberdeen
2018-10-19
Level 2
18.68
17
details
28
Deeside Open 2018
Deeside
2018-10-08
Level 2
19.89
11
details
29
Skate Ayrshire 2018
Stevenston
2018-08-31
Level 2
18.32
8
details
30
Dundee Open 2018
Dundee
2018-08-11
Level 2
15.81
11
details
31
Murrayfield Open 2018
Edinburgh
2018-05-04
Level 1
16.88
5
details
Is the name of the skater incorrectly spelled?