Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Zana PEVEC
DD Labod Bled (LAB)
Slovenia
Best elements
Season
Series
Category
-
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
-
Dragon trophy
European criterium
Golden bear
Skate Celje
Tivoli cup
Slovenian championships
International competitions
-
Advanced novice
Intermediate novice
Basic novice
Cubs
Chicks
Short program
Free skating
Total
Competition
City
Date
Category
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
1
Dragon Trophy 2024
Ljublana
2024-02-09
Advanced novice
21.23
29
details
42.98
28
details
64.21
30
2
Biellman Cup 2024
Jesenice
2024-01-14
Intermediate novice
29.57
4
details
3
Skate Celje 2023
Celje
2023-11-16
Intermediate novice
33.33
23
details
4
Gorenjski Trojni Axel 2023
Kranj
2023-10-07
Intermediate novice
35.11
5
details
5
8th Narcisa Cup
Jesenice
2023-04-13
Basic novice
29.07
11
details
6
Memorial Francesca Sacchet 2023
Pontebba
2023-03-04
Basic novice
31.66
5
details
7
Tanja's Memorial 2023
Bled
2023-02-25
Basic novice
29.38
3
details
8
Tivoli Cup 2023
Ljublana
2023-02-09
Basic novice
32.47
2
details
9
Biellman Cup 2023
Jesenice
2023-01-08
Basic novice
29.29
2
details
10
Slovenian championships 2023
Jesenice
2022-12-17
Basic novice
19.94
10
details
29.49
11
details
49.43
11
11
Skate Celje 2022
Celje
2022-11-17
Basic novice
27.60
8
details
12
Gorenjski Trojni Axel 2022
Kranj
2022-10-08
Basic novice
28.06
2
details
13
7th Narcisa Cup
Jesenice
2022-04-13
Basic novice
31.28
11
details
14
Memorial Francesca Sacchet 2022
Pontebba
2022-02-19
Basic novice
26.29
5
details
15
Tivoli Cup 2022
Ljublana
2022-02-10
Basic novice
24.07
15
details
16
Slovenian championships 2022
Celje
2021-12-18
Basic novice
17.34
12
details
27.39
13
details
44.73
13
17
Slovenian championships 2021
Kranj
2021-11-13
Basic novice
17.96
8
details
18
Zaki's Flip 2021
Bled
2021-10-16
Basic novice
20.80
9
details
19
Gorenjski Trojni Axel 2021
Kranj
2021-09-26
Basic novice
19.27
9
details
20
Zaki's Flip 2020
Bled
2020-03-01
Cubs
19.59
12
details
21
Tivoli Cup 2020
Ljublana
2020-01-31
Cubs
21.96
14
details
22
Biellman Cup 2020
Jesenice
2020-01-26
Cubs
22.50
5
details
23
Slovenian Youth Championships 2020
Ljubljana
2019-12-14
Cubs
19.20
16
details
24
Skate Celje 2019
Celje
2019-11-21
Cubs
18.26
30
details
25
31st Golden Bear
Zagreb
2019-10-24
Cubs
16.20
23
details
26
Gorenjski Trojni Axel 2019
Kranj
2019-10-12
Cubs
15.97
10
details
27
6th Narcisa Cup
Jesenice
2019-04-10
Cubs
18.20
11
details
28
Tivoli Cup 2019
Ljublana
2019-02-07
Cubs
19.15
16
details
29
Slovenian Youth Championships 2019
Bled
2018-12-15
Cubs
19.97
18
details
30
Skate Celje 2018
Celje
2018-11-22
Cubs
16.53
29
details
31
30th Golden Bear
Zagreb
2018-10-25
Cubs
13.67
30
details
32
Tivoli Cup 2018
Ljublana
2018-02-08
Chicks
6.65
22
details
33
Biellman Cup 2018
Jesenice
2018-01-21
Chicks
10.06
13
details
34
Slovenian Youth Championships 2018
Kranj
2017-12-13
Chicks
10.83
21
details
35
Skate Celje 2017
Celje
2017-11-22
Chicks
8.12
38
details
Is the name of the skater incorrectly spelled?