Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Swiss Novice Championships 2006
Novice U15 girls
- Short program
21 - 22 Jan, 2006
No
Name
Club
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Sidonie ROHRER
OLT
16.26
11.00
0.00
27.26
details
2
Vanessa ROSSI
DUB
17.25
8.90
0.00
26.15
details
3
Seraina SIGRON
ILE
16.31
9.75
0.00
26.06
details
4
Sayaka MIZUNO
GEN
14.76
10.90
0.00
25.66
details
5
Léa AEGERTER
BIE
15.58
10.80
1.00
25.38
details
6
Rebecca MÜLLER
HZH
14.30
10.70
0.00
25.00
details
7
Angela KOCH
KAR
14.93
9.80
0.00
24.73
details
8
Julia HOESLI
BUE
15.23
9.45
0.00
24.68
details
9
Adeline MANGOLD
BAS
14.38
9.85
0.00
24.23
details
10
Enikö VASAS
HZH
14.18
9.50
0.00
23.68
details
11
Michaela SCALISI
CHU
15.20
8.40
0.00
23.60
details
12
Michelle BANTEL
ZOE
14.48
9.85
1.00
23.33
details
13
Maeva MARTINEZ
NEU
15.05
8.20
0.00
23.25
details
14
Luisa LETTIERI
BIA
13.90
9.35
0.00
23.25
details
15
Denise BAUR
DUB
15.08
9.05
1.00
23.13
details
16
Tatiana BRUPPACHER
WIN
14.14
8.95
0.00
23.09
details
17
Alessandra MARTINO
DUB
14.45
8.35
0.00
22.80
details
18
Anna BACHMANN
ZOE
14.44
8.30
0.00
22.74
details
19
Manuela OTTO
DUB
15.10
8.55
1.00
22.65
details
20
Alessia BERGER
CHU
14.75
8.90
1.00
22.65
details
21
Daniela LEITNER
HZH
12.77
8.80
0.00
21.57
details
22
Alessia GOESSI
ZOE
12.42
8.60
0.00
21.02
details
23
Anastasia BALASHOV
ZUE
11.98
8.90
0.00
20.88
details
24
Veronica CORAZZINI
LUG
12.54
8.15
0.00
20.69
details
25
Brenda WEISSKOPF
WET
12.53
8.10
0.00
20.63
details
26
Pamela RODRIGUEZ
GEN
13.27
7.50
1.00
19.77
details
27
Antonia HUBER
ZOE
12.42
7.05
0.00
19.47
details
28
Giulia PESTONI
BLZ
10.90
8.10
0.00
19.00
details
29
Simone KAUFHOLD
KUS
13.19
7.70
2.00
18.89
details
30
Sarah ZOLLINGER
ZOE
10.94
7.00
0.00
17.94
details
31
Alizée SCHNEGG
MOU
11.42
7.30
1.00
17.72
details
32
Selina OBRIST
AAR
9.85
7.35
1.00
16.20
details
33
Jacqueline BERGAMIN
ZOE
9.57
8.10
2.00
15.67
details
34
Maud RÉVEILHAC
YVE
8.52
7.45
3.00
12.97
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics