Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Swiss Novice Championships 2007
Novice U15 girls
- Short program
20 - 21 Jan, 2007
No
Name
Club
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Romy BÜHLER
KUS
19.14
12.95
1.00
31.09
details
2
Céline SPECK
KLO
18.26
11.50
0.00
29.76
details
3
Rebecca MÜLLER
HZH
16.84
11.55
0.00
28.39
details
4
Enikö VASAS
HZH
17.15
12.05
1.00
28.20
details
5
Christin LINN
WET
17.59
9.85
0.00
27.44
details
6
Laura JUNOD
YVE
16.72
10.35
0.00
27.07
details
7
Jacqueline BERGAMIN
ZOE
15.85
11.00
0.00
26.85
details
8
Daniela HUBER
DUB
15.60
10.45
0.00
26.05
details
9
Carla SZOLANSKY
KUS
16.15
9.65
0.00
25.80
details
10
Denise BAUR
DUB
16.04
9.45
0.00
25.49
details
11
Gianna PAULIN
FLI
15.32
9.60
0.00
24.92
details
12
Valeria FELDER
ZUG
14.95
9.75
0.00
24.70
details
13
Seraina SIGRON
ILE
15.33
9.00
0.00
24.33
details
14
Noémie RESBEUT
BIE
13.97
10.20
0.00
24.17
details
15
Farah BELTRAMI
LUG
14.92
8.80
0.00
23.72
details
16
Alessia BERGER
CHU
14.52
9.05
0.00
23.57
details
17
Sarah ZOLLINGER
ZOE
14.65
8.80
0.00
23.45
details
18
Maud RÉVEILHAC
YVE
13.64
9.80
0.00
23.44
details
19
Dana HEMMI
CHU
13.88
10.40
1.00
23.28
details
20
Giulia PESTONI
BLZ
14.43
9.65
1.00
23.08
details
21
Michaela SCALISI
CHU
14.03
8.65
0.00
22.68
details
22
Angelina GREST
WIN
13.95
7.95
0.00
21.90
details
23
Luisa LETTIERI
BIA
12.14
9.70
0.00
21.84
details
24
Merve Ece AKAR
TRC
12.89
8.85
0.00
21.74
details
25
Mélanie GRAF
YVE
11.99
9.20
0.00
21.19
details
26
Mariella ZIMMERMANN
ZUE
13.16
7.95
0.00
21.11
details
27
Daniela LEITNER
HZH
13.67
8.00
1.00
20.67
details
28
Marina BOSETTI
LAM
11.87
9.10
1.00
19.97
details
29
Dilara BARIS
SOL
11.28
9.55
1.00
19.83
details
30
Sofia ANSELMI
BLZ
11.92
8.55
1.00
19.47
details
31
Sarah GROB
DUB
10.82
8.25
0.00
19.07
details
32
Alice HÜRZELER
KUS
11.09
7.50
0.00
18.59
details
33
Larissa KALISCH
HZH
10.27
9.50
2.00
17.77
details
34
Natascha BANTEL
ZOE
10.66
8.40
3.00
16.06
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics