Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Juna Skate Open 2024
Apr 19, Tallinn
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Elit 6 i 2013-14
Novice U13 girls
- Free skating
9 - 10 Nov, 2013
No
Name
Club
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Jelizaveta KOPACA
N/A
25.79
26.30
2.00
50.09
details
2
Emma KIVIOJA
MOR
25.12
24.40
0.00
49.52
details
3
Maggie HILLS
TIB
26.50
23.40
1.00
48.90
details
4
Smilla SZALKAI
ALT
26.71
23.70
3.00
47.41
details
5
Alessia HÄGG
SLN
22.56
22.30
0.00
44.86
details
6
Wilma LIND
ENE
22.03
22.30
1.00
43.33
details
7
Lisa LAGER
SLN
20.99
23.20
1.00
43.19
details
8
Martine STRANDVIK
UDD
21.85
20.80
0.00
42.65
details
9
Amanda SWARTZ
LIN
21.87
20.10
0.00
41.97
details
10
Elin LAGERWALL
MAL
21.98
19.70
0.00
41.68
details
11
Isabella SONNEBLOM
ORE
21.46
20.60
1.00
41.06
details
12
Sofia STRAND
SLN
21.63
18.90
0.00
40.53
details
13
Rebecca NISHIURA
APL
21.41
18.90
0.00
40.31
details
14
Jennifer BUTINA
LUN
20.04
20.70
1.00
39.74
details
15
Lisen HOGNER
LIN
19.57
18.80
0.00
38.37
details
16
Alma ROSÉN
LIN
19.50
18.40
0.00
37.90
details
17
Wilma BROVALL
KUN
19.96
18.80
1.00
37.76
details
18
Felicia NILSSON
SLO
17.78
19.80
0.00
37.58
details
19
Tilda SILVERBORN
KUN
19.37
17.60
0.00
36.97
details
20
Elina EKLÖF
OST
19.59
17.20
0.00
36.79
details
21
Felicia ISRAELSSON
SLN
18.95
17.40
0.00
36.35
details
22
Josefin AHLGREN-VENNKLEV
MOL
19.88
15.70
0.00
35.58
details
23
Tina PROGOULAKIS
GOI
19.89
17.60
2.00
35.49
details
24
Linn LACKDAL
TIB
19.23
15.70
0.00
34.93
details
25
Leiha BENGTSSON
MOL
18.02
16.80
0.00
34.82
details
26
Miranda ANDERSSON
DRE
17.76
17.20
1.00
33.96
details
27
Nathalie ÅKERSTRÖM
LUL
16.63
17.00
0.00
33.63
details
28
Evelina KAJANNE-KÄLLSTRÖM
HEL
16.55
17.20
3.00
30.75
details
29
Vilma STRÅGEFORS
TYO
13.32
14.10
2.00
25.42
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics