Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
German Youth Championships 2010
Novice U14 girls
- Short program
8 - 10 Jan, 2010
No
Name
Club
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Julia SAUTER
ESCRA
17.27
14.12
0.00
31.39
details
2
Vanessa BAUER
BSV92
17.34
13.67
0.00
31.01
details
3
Jil KÖTTING
TECW
18.23
12.37
0.00
30.60
details
4
Lara-Sophie PODEWILS
EJE
17.90
12.48
0.00
30.38
details
5
Henriette GRÄßLER
DESV
17.47
12.41
0.00
29.88
details
6
Adriane SCHIFFER
DEG
17.83
11.72
0.00
29.55
details
7
Sarah KRONSEDER
EHCKL
17.03
12.76
0.50
29.29
details
8
Anna BAUMGÄRTEL
DEG
16.10
12.96
0.00
29.06
details
9
Anna Jasmin SPECK
USGC
16.93
12.02
0.00
28.95
details
10
Jenny-Mai NGUYEN
TUSS
16.36
12.48
0.00
28.84
details
11
Linda-Sophia PRÖLß
ECRE
15.59
12.94
0.00
28.53
details
12
Daria TSYMBAREVICH
ECO
14.57
13.72
0.50
27.79
details
13
Marie-Claire MONDEN
BTSC
14.27
13.19
0.00
27.46
details
14
Lea SCHWINUM
NSK
13.99
12.81
0.00
26.80
details
15
Patricia MARCINIAK
SCC
14.30
12.19
0.00
26.49
details
16
Sara IVASKO
ESCRA
14.57
11.70
0.00
26.27
details
17
Sarah FRENZEL
BSV92
14.03
12.20
0.00
26.23
details
18
Lisa WAGNER
ESCE
15.07
11.13
0.00
26.20
details
19
Lavinia LAMBERT
ESCRA
16.43
10.04
0.50
25.97
details
20
Maja RADZIKOWSKI
NSF
13.10
12.13
0.00
25.23
details
21
Natalie KLOTZ
EKVM
14.50
10.64
0.00
25.14
details
22
Cynthia HOFFMANN
DREC
13.33
12.26
0.50
25.09
details
23
Jana Franziska KLEIN
MERC
12.67
12.17
0.00
24.84
details
24
Anna-Lisa STURM
ESCE
14.00
10.75
0.00
24.75
details
25
Larissa ERNST
TECW
13.40
9.78
0.50
22.68
details
26
Chiara TSCHUMPEL
HSC
12.40
10.09
0.00
22.49
details
27
Julia BARZ
ERBB
12.67
10.76
1.00
22.43
details
28
Sofie KRAKAU
TUSW
9.77
11.60
0.00
21.37
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics