Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Elit 1 i 2013-14
Junior ladies
- Short program
14 - 15 Sep, 2013
No
Name
Club
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Matilda ALGOTSSON
SLN
22.93
17.86
0.00
40.79
details
2
Nora FALK
LUN
23.44
16.66
0.00
40.10
details
3
Gabriella JOSEFSSON
LAN
20.53
19.12
0.00
39.65
details
4
Elin HALLBERG
UDD
21.63
19.40
2.00
39.03
details
5
Clara CALLNE
LUL
18.14
16.62
0.00
34.76
details
6
Louise JENSEN
TIB
16.40
17.80
0.00
34.20
details
7
Natasja REMSTEDT
GOI
16.19
18.18
1.00
33.37
details
8
Olivia JENGARD
TIB
17.92
15.40
0.00
33.32
details
9
Elin SIEVERT
LIN
17.93
15.80
1.00
32.73
details
10
Betty CALLNE
LUL
17.25
16.12
1.00
32.37
details
11
Lydia BRUHN
ORN
16.00
15.88
0.00
31.88
details
12
Anna HALLGREN
ALT
16.15
15.66
0.00
31.81
details
13
Victoria ENGLUND
TYO
15.17
16.60
0.00
31.77
details
14
Rebecka HAMMAR
LUL
16.51
14.40
1.00
29.91
details
15
Esmeralda ANDERSSON
TYO
14.84
15.38
1.00
29.22
details
16
Matilda LÖFGREN
ENK
14.07
15.14
0.00
29.21
details
17
Madeleine SJÖQUIST
LER
13.72
15.40
0.00
29.12
details
18
Linnea BOHWALLI
SKO
14.02
16.00
1.00
29.02
details
19
Myrtel SALDEEN
MAL
13.48
16.54
1.00
29.02
details
20
Clara ZARING
MOL
13.80
15.00
0.00
28.80
details
21
Linn FELDT
BOR
14.20
14.34
0.00
28.54
details
22
Ida LEPENICA
SLO
14.83
14.46
1.00
28.29
details
23
Jennifer KVIST
LER
13.71
14.82
1.00
27.53
details
24
Filippa WICKSTRÖM
LIN
12.81
14.66
0.00
27.47
details
25
Sabina LÖÖF
LER
13.60
13.74
0.00
27.34
details
26
Melissa MCINTYRE-ANDERSSON
ORE
13.80
13.34
0.00
27.14
details
27
Pernilla SÖDERHOLM
MAL
12.95
14.94
1.00
26.89
details
28
Sigrid BRUNÉR
TIB
13.38
14.12
1.00
26.50
details
29
Tilda ALTERYD
LID
12.01
15.32
1.00
26.33
details
30
Julia LARSSON
ORE
12.95
14.12
1.00
26.07
details
31
Josefin FRANZÉN
ALT
11.88
13.92
0.00
25.80
details
32
Madeleine HOLMQVIST
ALI
11.18
13.42
0.00
24.60
details
33
Ebba LINDEVRET
VAS
10.18
13.14
0.00
23.32
details
34
Ellen WARD
TIB
11.10
14.00
2.00
23.10
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics