Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Tallink Hotels Cup 2015
Basic novice A girls
- Free skating
19 - 21 Mar, 2015
No
Name
Country
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Gioia PUCCI
EST
20.36
19.38
0.00
39.74
details
2
Eva-Lotta KIIBUS
EST
17.80
19.18
0.00
36.98
details
3
Jekaterina JUDAJEVA
LAT
17.40
17.73
0.00
35.13
details
4
Anna AFONINA
EST
16.40
17.73
0.00
34.13
details
5
Patricija RULLE
LAT
16.53
17.51
0.00
34.04
details
6
Mona Sofia TAHK
EST
15.40
17.30
0.00
32.70
details
7
Anastasia-Anita ISSAEVA
EST
16.53
15.63
0.00
32.16
details
8
Beatrise ZORICHA
LAT
15.37
16.46
0.00
31.83
details
9
Laura ANIKINA
EST
15.60
16.06
0.00
31.66
details
10
Kätlin LUHT
EST
14.97
16.68
0.00
31.65
details
11
Karina ROSTOVTSEVA
EST
14.73
16.66
0.00
31.39
video
12
Viola SERGEJEVA
EST
15.00
16.26
0.00
31.26
details
13
Marta Krista ZITARE
LAT
14.53
17.50
1.00
31.03
details
14
Alisa AIMONEN
FIN
14.03
16.06
0.00
30.09
details
15
Roosa SIIVIKKO
FIN
13.90
15.86
0.00
29.76
details
16
Anastasia SAVINOVA
EST
14.26
15.43
1.00
28.69
details
17
Emilia KOGER
EST
13.96
16.03
2.00
27.99
details
18
Sana WEBER
FIN
13.27
14.60
0.00
27.87
details
19
Anastasija GORBUNOVA
EST
12.63
14.38
0.00
27.01
details
20
Ellen AMPER
FIN
10.90
16.26
1.00
26.16
details
21
Anastasia NIZHNIK
EST
11.69
13.96
0.00
25.65
details
22
Carolina NAUMANEN
FIN
10.80
13.96
0.00
24.76
details
23
Ksenia GRABTSHUK
EST
9.90
14.38
0.00
24.28
details
24
Evelina KULIKOVA
EST
12.27
13.76
2.00
24.03
details
25
Kerttu KUOPPAMÄKI
FIN
9.08
14.18
0.00
23.26
details
26
Ellis SEPPIUS
EST
8.70
13.76
0.00
22.46
details
27
Sofija KERIMHANOVA
EST
10.27
13.53
2.00
21.80
details
28
Jade TURUNEN
FIN
7.16
13.53
1.00
19.69
details
29
Eva SAMOSTHENKOVA
EST
7.93
12.71
1.00
19.64
details
30
Ljubov MELIS
EST
6.47
13.76
1.00
19.23
details
31
Sofja SVIRIDOVA
EST
3.40
12.50
1.00
14.90
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics