Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
SKF-Trofén 2015
Junior ladies
- Free skating
20 - 22 Mar, 2015
No
Name
Club
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Louise JENSEN
TIB
36.35
35.93
0.00
72.28
details
2
Nora FALK
MAL
36.08
35.30
0.00
71.38
details
3
Matilda LÖFGREN
ENK
35.76
34.62
0.00
70.38
details
4
Elin SIEVERT
LIN
34.31
35.03
0.00
69.34
details
5
Victoria ENGLUND
TIB
34.95
33.00
0.00
67.95
details
6
Clara CALLNE
LUL
27.00
34.32
2.00
59.32
details
7
Natasja REMSTEDT
LAN
26.58
33.72
1.00
59.30
details
8
Lydia BRUHN
ORN
25.18
33.33
0.00
58.51
details
9
Stina FREDRIKSSON
TIB
29.85
29.32
1.00
58.17
details
10
Olivia JENGARD
TIB
25.90
32.03
0.00
57.93
details
11
Melissa MCINTYRE-ANDERSSON
ORE
28.34
30.01
1.00
57.35
details
12
Alexandra LINDELL
DRE
28.60
28.51
0.00
57.11
details
13
Matilda LARSSON
UPP
28.63
28.22
0.00
56.85
details
14
Josefin FLOMÉN
MAL
27.50
31.03
2.00
56.53
details
15
Johanna FORSBERG
HAM
27.19
28.01
1.00
54.20
details
16
Betty CALLNE
LUL
25.16
29.42
3.00
51.58
details
17
Ildi ADOK
LIN
23.35
27.40
0.00
50.75
details
18
Emilia GRANQVIST
LUL
23.64
28.41
2.00
50.05
details
19
Elly OLSSON
N/A
26.34
24.21
1.00
49.55
details
20
Emma HEROU
N/A
25.17
23.50
0.00
48.67
details
21
Sofia HILLERBORN
N/A
22.66
25.81
0.00
48.47
details
22
Mikaela SEGER
ORE
22.10
27.31
1.00
48.41
details
23
Nathalie SÖDERLIND
ORN
23.42
27.10
3.00
47.52
details
24
Emma EDVARDSSON
UDD
22.27
24.52
0.00
46.79
details
25
Alicia SÖDERLIND
N/A
21.03
24.53
0.00
45.56
details
26
Rebecka MANNILA
SLN
22.28
25.20
2.00
45.48
details
27
Julia THORSLUND
UPA
20.18
23.71
0.00
43.89
details
28
Elin ATTERMO
SOL
20.81
22.41
1.00
42.22
details
29
Elsa WIDÉN
N/A
17.88
22.41
0.00
40.29
details
30
Molly SAMUELSSON
N/A
17.89
23.21
2.00
39.10
details
31
Emma JANSSON
N/A
16.03
20.52
0.00
36.55
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics