Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Skate Malmö 2015
Junior ladies
- Short program
13 - 15 Mar, 2015
No
Name
Country
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Natasja REMSTEDT
SWE
20.25
18.26
0.00
38.51
details
2
Elin SIEVERT
SWE
22.18
16.92
1.00
38.10
details
3
Isabelle PAULSSON
SWE
20.84
15.28
0.00
36.12
details
4
Nora FALK
SWE
19.44
17.32
1.00
35.76
details
5
Mona LEHTINEN
FIN
19.59
16.14
0.00
35.73
details
6
Juulia SYRJÄNEN
FIN
19.74
16.14
1.00
34.88
details
7
Nina LJUNGBERG
SWE
18.32
16.26
0.00
34.58
details
8
Tilda ALTERYD
SWE
17.71
16.20
0.00
33.91
details
9
Josefin FLOMÉN
SWE
18.41
15.72
1.00
33.13
details
10
Jenna HIENONEN
FIN
16.66
14.80
0.00
31.46
details
11
Roosa LATVALA
FIN
16.58
15.88
1.00
31.46
details
12
Madeleine HOLMQVIST
SWE
16.71
14.54
0.00
31.25
details
13
Sigrid BRUNÉR
SWE
16.71
14.18
0.00
30.89
details
14
Kiira KIVISAARI
FIN
16.57
15.26
1.00
30.83
details
15
Line Lagerbon CARLSEN
DEN
14.83
15.86
0.00
30.69
details
16
Saga LÖNNQVIST
FIN
16.75
13.26
0.00
30.01
details
17
Alli RYTSÖLÄ
FIN
15.44
14.62
1.00
29.06
details
18
Linea Trapp MATTHIESEN
DEN
14.67
13.48
0.00
28.15
details
19
Minna MIKKONEN
FIN
12.30
16.32
1.00
27.62
details
20
Ellen WIDERSTRAND
SWE
14.23
13.98
1.00
27.21
details
21
Mariela TAPIO
FIN
13.78
14.20
1.00
26.98
details
22
Vilma LEJONBERG
SWE
12.86
13.88
0.00
26.74
details
23
Danielle KRISTENSSON
SWE
14.94
12.76
1.00
26.70
details
24
Rebecka JOHANSSON
SWE
13.29
14.62
2.00
25.91
details
25
Ebba LINDEVRET
SWE
12.91
14.00
1.00
25.91
details
26
Elina ANDERSSON
SWE
12.03
12.48
0.00
24.51
details
27
Heljä MÄKINEN
FIN
10.61
13.80
1.00
23.41
details
28
Marie HAAS
NOR
11.66
11.72
1.00
22.38
details
29
Emma ANDERSSON
SWE
8.37
12.94
1.00
20.31
details
30
Linnea WITTZELL
SWE
7.77
12.14
2.00
17.91
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics