Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Hellmut Seibt Memorial ISU
Senior ladies
- Short program
25 - 28 Feb, 2015
No
Name
Country
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Eliska BREZINOVA
CZE
28.73
22.04
0.00
50.77
details
2
Dasa GRM
SLO
28.11
22.64
0.00
50.75
details
3
Roberta RODEGHIERO
ITA
26.08
22.92
0.00
49.00
details
4
Laurine LECAVELIER
FRA
25.97
22.48
0.00
48.45
details
5
Elzbieta KROPA
LTU
26.57
19.68
0.00
46.25
details
6
Kerstin FRANK
AUT
25.61
21.24
1.00
45.85
details
7
Hanna KIVINIEMI
FIN
25.78
19.88
0.00
45.66
details
8
Viveca LINDFORS
FIN
25.24
21.04
1.00
45.28
details
9
Karly ROBERTSON
GBR
24.68
20.56
0.00
45.24
details
10
Fruzsina MEDGYESI
HUN
24.58
19.92
0.00
44.50
details
11
Inga JANULEVICIUTE
LTU
25.45
19.80
1.00
44.25
details
12
Yanina MAKEYENKA
BLR
22.31
20.68
1.00
41.99
details
13
Isabella SCHUSTER-VELISSARIOU
GRE
24.12
17.80
0.00
41.92
details
14
Jana COUFALOVA
CZE
24.18
18.08
1.00
41.26
details
15
Aleksandra GOLOVKINA
LTU
22.16
19.92
1.00
41.08
details
16
Micol CRISTINI
ITA
21.30
19.72
0.00
41.02
details
17
Anneli KAWELKE
GER
20.70
18.84
0.00
39.54
details
18
Fleur MAXWELL
LUX
17.10
21.24
0.00
38.34
details
19
Anna OVCHAROVA
SUI
19.61
18.20
0.00
37.81
details
20
Laura RASZYKOVA
CZE
17.48
17.80
1.00
34.28
details
21
Belinda SCHÖNBERGER
AUT
15.24
17.32
0.00
32.56
details
22
Nina Larissa WOLFSLAST
AUT
17.66
15.24
1.00
31.90
details
23
Levana WU
TPE
11.61
16.00
0.00
27.61
details
24
Lena WU
TPE
12.74
15.48
1.00
27.22
details
25
Ines WOHLMUTH
AUT
13.95
14.76
2.00
26.71
details
26
Christina GRILL
AUT
12.94
15.24
2.00
26.18
details
27
Michaela KOCKOVA
CZE
11.85
14.12
0.00
25.97
details
28
Victoria KAFOL
AUT
11.86
13.64
0.00
25.50
details
29
Clara PETERS
IRL
11.31
16.12
2.00
25.43
details
30
Sarah HECKEN
GER
9.32
17.08
1.00
25.40
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics