Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Polish Junior Championships and Youngsters Cup 2012
Silver girls
- Short program
26 - 29 Jan, 2012
No
Name
Club
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Oliwia RZEPIEL
EUR
11.10
13.00
0.00
24.10
video
2
Julia KASPERCZYK
UNI
10.93
12.57
0.00
23.50
video
3
Julia NASARZEWSKA
LTL
10.70
12.42
0.00
23.12
video
4
Gabriela RYCHTER
SAL
11.10
11.91
0.00
23.01
video
5
Olga ZACHAREWICZ
EUR
11.20
11.58
0.00
22.78
video
6
Nikola OLSZEWSKA
EUR
9.70
12.67
0.00
22.37
video
7
Gabriela MALINOWSKA
EUR
10.00
12.33
0.00
22.33
video
8
Aleksandra RUDOLF
AXL
11.00
12.16
1.00
22.16
video
9
Joanna HASS
SAL
10.00
12.42
1.00
21.42
video
10
Aleksandra MAZGAJ
UNI
9.20
12.00
0.00
21.20
video
11
Agata WALCZAK
SAL
9.77
11.41
0.00
21.18
video
12
Nikola WOJTYNSKA
SAL
10.50
10.59
0.00
21.09
video
13
Marta PACHA
LOD
9.13
10.91
0.00
20.04
video
14
Magdalena ZAWADZKA
UNI
9.20
10.42
0.00
19.62
video
15
Barbora KUZA-TARKOWSKA
SAL
8.80
11.17
1.00
18.97
video
16
Malgorzata CZARNECKA
KAT
8.90
9.92
0.00
18.82
video
17
Katarzyna LISIECKA
SAL
9.13
9.67
0.00
18.80
video
18
Olivia OPOKA
EUR
8.07
10.50
0.00
18.57
video
19
Zuzanna KOLODZIEJCZYK
LOD
8.50
10.75
1.00
18.25
video
20
Aleksandra MIENIK
GKS
8.20
10.66
1.00
17.86
video
21
Nina BYTOMSKA
UNI
7.67
9.91
0.00
17.58
video
22
Aleksandra DUCHNOWSKA
EUR
8.60
9.66
1.00
17.26
video
23
Klaudia URBANIK
KAT
7.97
10.18
1.00
17.15
video
24
Nina SADOWSKA
EUR
6.10
10.09
0.00
16.19
video
25
Paulina HRYNIEWICZ
PIA
6.20
9.49
0.00
15.69
video
26
Weronika DUDEK
CIE
6.90
9.41
1.00
15.31
video
27
Aleksandra STEPIEN
OCH
6.90
8.83
2.00
13.73
video
28
Magdalena SKRABA
UNI
6.30
8.58
2.00
12.88
video
29
Anna JAROMIN
UNI
5.37
8.51
1.00
12.88
video
30
Wiktoria TKACZUK
PIA
3.90
6.09
1.00
8.99
video
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics