Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Skate Celje 2012
Basic novice A girls 2
- Free skating
15 - 18 Nov, 2012
No
Name
Country
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Darja ILJINA
LAT
17.21
15.83
0.00
33.04
details
2
Alexandra FEIGIN
BUL
15.53
16.45
0.00
31.98
details
3
Presiyana DIMITROVA
BUL
15.40
12.70
0.00
28.10
details
4
Mira BARÁTH
HUN
13.81
14.78
1.00
27.59
details
5
Elena SAKHAROVA
RUS
11.27
15.00
0.00
26.27
details
6
Léna ÁRVAY-VASS
HUN
12.53
12.93
0.00
25.46
details
7
Klara STEPANOVA
CZE
13.35
12.90
1.00
25.25
details
8
Petra MILCINSKA
CZE
11.42
12.08
0.00
23.50
details
9
Henrietta BALOGH
HUN
9.81
11.68
0.00
21.49
details
10
Gabriela MALINOWSKA
POL
9.74
12.51
1.00
21.25
details
11
Ivana MIJATOVIC
SRB
9.96
12.28
1.00
21.24
details
12
Kristina SNYRYCHOVA
CZE
11.32
11.68
2.00
21.00
details
13
Priscilla COLELLA
ITA
9.46
11.26
0.00
20.72
details
14
Hana CVIJANOVIC
CRO
10.45
11.26
1.00
20.71
details
15
Olivia OPOKA
POL
8.73
11.68
0.00
20.41
details
16
Leona ROGIC
SRB
9.17
11.03
0.00
20.20
details
17
Tijana TASIC
SRB
9.26
11.06
1.00
19.32
details
18
Sophie MAYRHOFER
AUT
9.70
10.00
1.00
18.70
details
19
Iva GLIGORA
CRO
6.16
11.25
0.00
17.41
details
20
Nika NOVAK
SLO
9.16
10.20
2.00
17.36
details
21
Anna NAVOLOTSKAYA
RUS
7.56
9.38
0.00
16.94
details
22
Anja KNEZ
SLO
7.46
8.76
0.00
16.22
details
23
Alja RESMAN
SLO
8.33
8.53
1.00
15.86
details
24
Alja RANCIGAJ
SLO
6.20
10.20
1.00
15.40
details
25
Andreja REBERNIK
SLO
6.63
8.76
0.00
15.39
details
26
Masa DOLER
SLO
7.26
10.00
2.00
15.26
details
27
Lucie ZAVADOVA
CZE
7.63
9.58
2.00
15.21
details
28
Katja BARIC
CRO
5.93
7.10
0.00
13.03
details
29
Amalija MENCINGER
SLO
4.60
8.13
0.00
12.73
details
30
Iza PRUSNIK
SLO
4.63
7.93
0.00
12.56
details
31
Trischa GAŠPERIN
SLO
3.84
6.06
1.00
8.90
details
32
Ana LAVRIC
SLO
1.90
5.20
0.00
7.10
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics