Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Nasjonalt stevne 4 i 2014-15
Springs girls
- Free skating
11 - 12 Oct, 2014
No
Name
Club
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Christine Alexandra Jilenko ANGERMO
OSK
11.95
16.85
0.00
28.80
details
2
Vibeke Suk Nam CHENG
TT
14.35
15.33
1.00
28.68
details
3
Charlotte Schøning CHUTJIAN
OSK
12.47
14.56
0.00
27.03
details
4
Kamilla Elise AABY
AKK
12.81
13.48
0.00
26.29
details
5
Oda GUNDERSEN
AKK
11.13
15.16
1.00
25.29
details
6
Nora Pile HAUGE
LIL
9.64
15.33
0.00
24.97
details
7
Solvor OMLI-MOE
BSK
12.70
11.65
1.00
23.35
details
8
Tiril Fredriksberg ROALD
OI
10.75
11.51
0.00
22.26
details
9
Signe Fu Yu RYEN
RKK
10.65
13.50
2.00
22.15
details
10
Silje SLETTERØD
TT
10.65
10.91
0.00
21.56
details
11
Åshild LUNDBY
RKK
10.45
11.05
0.00
21.50
details
12
Idun Lofthus MORKEN
OI
9.85
12.41
1.00
21.26
details
13
Astrid LILLE
AKK
9.00
12.14
0.00
21.14
details
14
Lisa LIND
RKK
9.35
11.35
0.00
20.70
details
15
Pernille Juklestad ESKELAND
AKK
9.80
9.96
0.00
19.76
details
16
Annabel MACCONNELL
GKK
10.45
8.88
0.00
19.33
details
17
Nayah THU
OSK
8.18
12.71
2.00
18.89
details
18
Edle Marlene Hauge KJELLSEN
BKK
8.40
11.35
1.00
18.75
details
19
Frida SAGBERG
BKK
9.55
9.20
0.00
18.75
details
20
Ronja RONDESTVEDT
OSK
7.35
12.14
1.00
18.49
details
21
Sofie ISAKSEN
TSK
9.15
11.21
2.00
18.36
details
22
Ellen LERUM
BKK
8.45
10.89
1.00
18.34
details
23
Isa Julianne Harsjøen DEVERILL
BKK
8.90
8.88
0.00
17.78
details
24
Tuva Westby MARTINSEN
RKK
7.05
10.59
0.00
17.64
details
25
Malin HAARA
BKK
7.80
10.75
1.00
17.55
details
26
Ylva Gran JONASSEN
TT
9.55
7.98
0.00
17.53
details
27
Jessica SITTAMPALAM
TT
7.95
9.36
0.00
17.31
details
28
Emma Kristine FJELDLY
AKK
7.50
9.36
0.00
16.86
details
29
Íris Björg PÉTURSDÓTTIR
BSK
7.83
9.52
1.00
16.35
details
30
Kristin Krogh MEHAMMER
BKK
9.90
8.30
2.00
16.20
details
31
Hanne ELIASSEN
LIL
6.20
8.14
0.00
14.34
details
32
Erika FAANNESSEN
BKK
6.25
9.04
1.00
14.29
details
33
Lisa YU
OI
5.75
11.81
4.00
13.56
details
34
Una BRATTETEIG
BKK
6.65
6.91
1.00
12.56
details
35
Lise RAMBERG
FKK
5.15
7.70
1.00
11.85
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics