Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
9th Narcisa Cup
Apr 10, Jesenice
31st Triglav Trophy
Apr 10, Jesenice
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Nasjonalt stevne 4 i 2014-15
Cubs girls
- Free skating
11 - 12 Oct, 2014
No
Name
Club
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Munina YAKUP
GKK
11.20
11.19
0.00
22.39
details
2
Therese Tran HILLESTAD
OSK
9.60
13.66
1.00
22.26
details
3
Marie PRYME HYSTAD
BKK
9.90
12.11
0.00
22.01
details
4
Alice ABRAHAMSEN
SSK
10.55
11.19
0.00
21.74
details
5
Victoria BIERING
TT
10.25
11.05
0.00
21.30
details
6
Aagot Cecilia Arildsdotter BRANDSLIEN
GKK
10.15
10.40
0.00
20.55
details
7
Karen KOLLER LØLAND
BKK
10.23
12.00
2.00
20.23
details
8
Kaia KLEVEN
TSK
8.45
10.12
0.00
18.57
details
9
Andrea Aasbø DIETRICHSON
OSK
6.30
11.35
0.00
17.65
details
10
Ida Y. Fodstad TORP
OSK
6.70
11.67
1.00
17.37
details
11
Kornelia HØISÆTHER
AKK
8.81
8.92
1.00
16.73
details
12
Johanne NES
AKK
8.25
8.14
0.00
16.39
details
13
Christiane Thøgersen KROGFOSS
SSK
7.90
8.44
0.00
16.34
details
14
Lotte SCHIBBYE
OI
6.55
9.69
0.00
16.24
details
15
Elin Stockinger SCHIBBYE
OI
7.60
8.44
0.00
16.04
details
16
Tuva Brady NORMANSETH
OI
5.63
9.96
0.00
15.59
details
17
Malene TOSKA HALVORSEN
LIL
6.25
9.06
0.00
15.31
details
18
Carly Camilla Nilsen BERG
OI
5.35
9.04
0.00
14.39
details
19
Martine BERGH
FKK
7.25
7.07
0.00
14.32
details
20
Lily TRUONG
SSK
6.95
7.35
0.00
14.30
details
21
Aleksandra PAPIERNIK
TT
6.35
7.68
0.00
14.03
details
22
Ingeborg Cecilie Slørdahl TELLEFSEN
OSK
5.30
8.44
0.00
13.74
details
23
Olivia WEISÆTH
AKK
5.30
8.30
0.00
13.60
details
24
Agnes Therese DERVO
RKK
7.00
6.31
0.00
13.31
details
25
Julie WALMANN
TT
5.25
7.21
0.00
12.46
details
26
Marie HAFSTAD DEISZ
BKK
4.75
7.70
0.00
12.45
details
27
Nela EIKUM
SSK
5.75
7.65
1.00
12.40
details
28
Alfa FAANNESSEN
BKK
5.90
5.85
0.00
11.75
details
29
June BERGH
FKK
5.10
6.43
0.00
11.53
details
30
Mia Sofie LUND
OI
2.80
5.83
0.00
8.63
details
31
Ingrid SAGBERG
BKK
3.00
3.70
0.00
6.70
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics