Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
8th European Youth Olympic Winter Festival
Junior ladies
- Short program
19 - 22 Feb, 2007
No
Name
Country
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Margarita TERTICHNAIA
RUS
26.64
18.06
0.00
44.70
details
2
Marcella DE TROVATO
ITA
25.01
18.46
0.00
43.47
details
3
Katharina GIEROK
GER
24.53
16.40
0.00
40.93
details
4
Anna WEINBERGER
FRA
23.73
16.74
0.00
40.47
details
5
Sonia LAFUENTE
ESP
22.59
16.57
0.00
39.16
details
6
Radka BARTOVA
SVK
18.98
15.46
0.00
34.44
details
7
Kathrin KUNISCH
AUT
18.34
16.09
0.00
34.43
details
8
Noémie SILBERER
SUI
18.32
15.61
1.00
32.93
details
9
Amy-Leigh TANNER
GBR
18.14
14.83
1.00
31.97
details
10
Angelica OLSSON
SWE
16.23
16.60
1.00
31.83
details
11
Maria DIKANOVIC
CRO
17.30
14.34
0.00
31.64
details
12
Laurie LOUGSAMI
BEL
18.02
13.51
0.00
31.53
details
13
Jenna SYKEN
ISR
17.56
13.52
0.00
31.08
details
14
Michelle TROMBORG-NIELSEN
DEN
16.75
14.11
0.00
30.86
details
15
Laura CZARNOTTA
POL
15.93
15.60
1.00
30.53
details
16
Stasija RAGE
LAT
14.03
14.91
0.00
28.94
details
17
Juna DRABYSHEVSKAIA
BLR
15.43
12.86
0.00
28.29
details
18
Armine STAMBULTSYAN
ARM
14.96
13.06
0.00
28.02
details
19
Devora RADEVA
BUL
15.12
13.86
1.00
27.98
details
20
Tuuli NIKOSKINEN
FIN
14.15
14.76
1.00
27.91
details
21
Erle Bjoland HARSTAD
NOR
14.22
13.61
0.00
27.83
details
22
Karmen PIIRSOO
EST
13.54
14.07
0.00
27.61
details
23
Anastasija USPENSKA
SLO
14.14
13.43
0.00
27.57
details
24
Ekin DOGANAY
TUR
12.78
10.77
0.00
23.55
details
25
Tünde SEPA
HUN
13.17
11.37
1.00
23.54
details
26
Beatrice ROZINSKAITE
LTU
12.80
10.66
0.00
23.46
details
27
Dimitra TSITAMPANI
GRE
11.37
10.39
0.00
21.76
details
28
Alena GAYDARENKO
UKR
9.72
11.93
1.00
20.65
details
29
Jovana STANISAVLJEVIC
SCG
7.18
9.85
2.00
15.03
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics