Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
9th Narcisa Cup
Apr 10, Jesenice
31st Triglav Trophy
Apr 10, Jesenice
Skate Copenhagen 2024
Apr 05, Hvidovre
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Skate Malmö 2024
Junior ladies 2
- Free skating
15 - 17 Mar, 2024
No
Name
Country
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Alexandra ÖDMAN
SWE
40.00
42.51
3.00
79.51
details
2
Vera LINDEVRET
SWE
36.06
38.05
0.00
74.11
details
3
Jenni HIRVONEN
FIN
34.33
38.71
0.00
73.04
details
4
Tabea SCIARANETTI
SUI
33.91
36.50
0.00
70.41
details
5
Ella FEHN
SWE
33.10
37.14
0.00
70.24
details
6
Nellie ROSENBERG
SWE
30.22
39.60
0.00
69.82
details
7
Alicia LANDER
SWE
32.32
36.72
1.00
68.04
details
8
Ejnie van der GEEST
SUI
31.23
35.60
1.00
65.83
details
9
Ellen FREY
FIN
29.71
34.92
0.00
64.63
details
10
Hannah CHRISTENSEN
NOR
31.97
33.15
1.00
64.12
details
11
Meri-Vuokko HANNULA
FIN
30.47
34.68
3.00
62.15
details
12
Inka LEHTOLA
FIN
28.17
32.92
0.00
61.09
details
13
Majken van BRINK
SWE
26.71
32.91
0.00
59.62
details
14
Siiri TAHVANAINEN
FIN
28.00
30.71
0.00
58.71
details
15
Ella HJELM
SWE
26.60
31.14
1.00
56.74
details
16
Ellentine NORMARK
SWE
27.38
29.16
0.00
56.54
details
17
Nella HAKALA
FIN
27.14
29.16
0.00
56.30
details
18
Linnéa ELWING
SWE
25.30
30.50
0.00
55.80
details
19
Alissa AARØE
NOR
24.32
31.14
1.00
54.46
details
20
Matilda TORNKVIST
SWE
24.81
29.61
0.00
54.42
details
21
Tuva STORÅKERS
SWE
25.18
28.25
1.00
52.43
details
22
Felicia SVAHN
SWE
22.14
30.25
0.00
52.39
details
23
Melanie HENRIKSSON
SWE
24.10
29.37
2.00
51.47
details
24
Amalia SYVERSEN
SWE
21.87
29.59
1.00
50.46
details
25
Clara EIJERSTAM
SWE
23.54
26.70
1.00
49.24
details
26
Anna WOSTYN
BEL
20.36
29.81
2.00
48.17
details
27
Joannie ALENIS
BEL
20.55
26.27
0.00
46.82
details
28
Stella JÄRLEBY
SWE
19.20
26.25
1.00
44.45
details
29
Wilma OLSEN
SWE
21.01
26.25
3.00
44.26
details
30
Linnea LAMPINEN
FIN
20.13
24.91
1.00
44.04
details
31
Sara WOSTYN
BEL
21.18
26.46
4.00
43.64
details
32
Nelli MANNERMAA
FIN
16.84
24.70
1.00
40.54
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics