Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Warsaw Cup 2008
Junior ladies
- Short program
14 - 16 Nov, 2008
No
Name
Country
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Silvia LOVISON
ITA
23.03
17.74
0.00
40.77
details
2
Ines KARVINEN
FIN
22.40
17.54
0.00
39.94
details
3
Ann-Julie ARNESEN
NOR
20.10
17.56
1.00
36.66
details
4
Reetta ROMPPANEN
FIN
19.46
16.42
0.00
35.88
details
5
Anna HOFMANN
AUT
19.93
14.46
0.00
34.39
details
6
Beatrice ROZINSKAITE
LTU
19.30
14.28
0.00
33.58
details
7
Riina VARJOKARI
FIN
17.93
15.66
1.00
32.59
details
8
Hilde Øverland AABY
NOR
18.10
14.40
0.00
32.50
details
9
Sofia AHANEN
FIN
17.00
15.32
0.00
32.32
details
10
Nastassia HRYBKO
BLR
17.10
15.18
0.00
32.28
details
11
Marta OLCZAK
POL
17.90
14.06
0.00
31.96
details
12
Erle Bjoland HARSTAD
NOR
17.77
14.62
1.00
31.39
details
13
Sofia CURCI
ITA
16.10
16.20
1.00
31.30
details
14
Silvia MONTI
ITA
17.27
14.00
0.00
31.27
details
15
Nea PUTTONEN
FIN
15.94
15.32
0.00
31.26
details
16
Paulina TURKOWSKA
POL
16.53
15.48
1.00
31.01
details
17
Oda Franziska HALVORSEN
NOR
15.27
14.12
0.00
29.39
details
18
Diana MICH
ITA
17.43
12.24
1.00
28.67
details
19
Agata CIEPLUCHA
POL
14.10
14.52
0.00
28.62
details
20
Aneta MICHALEK
POL
15.17
14.24
1.00
28.41
details
21
Aida RYBALKO
LTU
15.90
12.46
0.00
28.36
details
22
Sofie Robberstad MARTINSEN
NOR
15.20
13.06
0.00
28.26
details
23
Agnieszka KLIMEK
POL
14.00
14.08
0.00
28.08
details
24
Sandra MATZ
POL
14.03
13.88
0.00
27.91
details
25
June FALK LARSEN
NOR
13.87
13.86
0.00
27.73
details
26
Alba ROBERTS
GBR
15.20
12.60
1.00
26.80
details
27
Ksenia BAKUSHEVA
BLR
12.60
14.26
1.00
25.86
details
28
Olga SZELC
POL
14.10
12.68
1.00
25.78
details
29
Serena ANGELI
ITA
13.27
13.62
2.00
24.89
details
30
Inga JANULEVICIUTE
LTU
13.40
11.06
0.00
24.46
details
31
Paulina KOWALSKA
POL
13.20
13.20
2.00
24.40
details
32
Michalina GORSKA
POL
12.20
12.14
0.00
24.34
details
33
Katarzyna BANBURSKA
POL
11.10
13.60
1.00
23.70
details
34
Zuzanna WOZNICZKA
POL
11.20
12.48
0.00
23.68
details
35
Deanna Adela VICARI
POL
9.83
13.74
0.00
23.57
details
36
Aliaksandra SHUMIDUB
BLR
10.68
13.78
1.00
23.46
details
37
Jlenia GABRIELLI
ITA
12.30
11.68
1.00
22.98
details
38
Viktorija SALUNOVA
LTU
11.07
12.48
1.00
22.55
details
39
Karolina KURZAWA
POL
12.50
11.82
2.00
22.32
details
40
Katarzyna KURZAWA
POL
8.90
9.86
2.00
16.76
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics