Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
British Novice Championships 2022
Basic novice girls
- Free skating
25 - 26 Apr, 2022
No
Name
Club
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Macey FREEMAN
CHE
15.42
19.16
0.00
34.58
details
2
Emily THOMSON
DDE
14.66
19.18
0.00
33.84
details
3
Polina GELUN
ROM
13.85
19.18
0.00
33.03
details
4
Jessica WORTH
SHE
13.88
18.33
0.00
32.21
details
5
Stephanie GILLESPIE
ROM
16.02
15.85
0.00
31.87
details
6
Madison LYNCH
KRK
13.01
17.30
0.00
30.31
details
7
Millie Rae COLEMAN
BPL
13.30
16.88
0.00
30.18
details
8
Layla Alena REAY
WHI
14.10
16.46
0.50
30.06
details
9
Kamile MICKEVICIUTE
OXF
13.13
17.28
0.50
29.91
details
10
Adriana LAGMAN
NOT
13.23
15.83
0.00
29.06
details
11
Nicole BRENNAN
KYL
15.22
14.18
0.50
28.90
details
12
Tilli MULLEN
NLK
10.93
17.93
0.00
28.86
details
13
Piper LANG
OLY
11.97
16.88
0.00
28.85
details
14
Emily BRODIE
ABR
13.63
15.01
0.00
28.64
details
15
Darcy MURDOCH
DDE
13.79
13.98
0.00
27.77
details
16
Marnie MCCOLL
EK
10.93
16.05
0.00
26.98
details
17
Anna DRUMMOND
DDE
11.00
15.86
0.00
26.86
details
18
Abbie URQUHART
DDE
11.14
15.63
0.00
26.77
details
19
Jessica MILLS
KRK
11.41
15.20
0.00
26.61
details
20
Madison Hope FRASER
STI
11.63
15.43
0.50
26.56
details
21
Maya COLLART
MUR
12.53
13.75
0.00
26.28
details
22
Lily MCKERGOW
MAG
11.43
14.16
0.00
25.59
details
23
Mollie CHADDOCK
NLK
10.65
14.60
0.00
25.25
details
24
Ruby ADAMS
LAM
10.87
13.96
0.00
24.83
details
25
Kara Louise BAXTER
SHE
9.56
15.63
0.50
24.69
details
26
Niamh SHEAHAN
MKI
10.28
14.38
0.00
24.66
details
27
Ruby Ann RANSFORD
SHE
9.56
14.60
0.00
24.16
details
28
Rose COOKSON-HOARE
NOT
12.03
12.50
0.50
24.03
details
29
Amelia ALLEN
NOT
9.37
15.41
1.00
23.78
details
30
Emma SHIMALI
DEE
10.16
13.13
0.00
23.29
details
31
Lucy ILLINGWORTH
SHE
8.81
13.76
0.00
22.57
details
32
Alexandra ASPINALL
SHE
8.95
13.53
0.00
22.48
details
33
Maya MULLIGAN
OLY
10.12
12.73
0.50
22.35
details
34
Abi TAYLOR
STI
9.87
12.93
1.00
21.80
details
35
Yvie JORDAN
MKI
9.40
12.31
0.00
21.71
details
36
Leah COLEY
OXF
9.14
12.91
0.50
21.55
details
37
Skye STEPHENSON
ABR
9.24
12.50
0.50
21.24
details
38
Merryn DOWLEY
OXF
9.81
12.08
1.00
20.89
details
39
Vanessa SPANO
MKI
6.87
14.16
0.50
20.53
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics