Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
40th Volvo Open Cup
Junior ladies
- Short program
5 - 10 Nov, 2019
No
Name
Country
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Anastasiia SHABOTOVA
UKR
36.30
26.10
0.00
62.40
details
2
Nargiz SULEYMANOVA
GER
34.05
23.75
0.00
57.80
details
3
Catherine CARLE
CAN
33.40
24.20
0.00
57.60
details
4
Madeline SCHIZAS
CAN
31.00
25.45
0.00
56.45
details
5
Marija BOLSHEVA
LAT
31.49
24.75
0.00
56.24
details
6
Kseniia SINITSYNA
RUS
28.35
27.00
1.00
54.35
video
7
Varvara KURNOSENKO
RUS
29.71
23.70
0.00
53.41
details
8
Alice ORRÙ
ITA
28.40
21.45
0.00
49.85
details
9
Maria SENIUK
ISR
27.72
21.00
0.00
48.72
details
10
Ester SCHWARZ
ITA
23.25
21.55
0.00
44.80
details
11
Nastassia SIDARENKA
BLR
24.69
20.85
1.00
44.54
details
12
Bernadett SZIGETI
HUN
22.01
20.60
0.00
42.61
details
13
Viktoriia IUSHCHENKOVA
ISR
22.82
20.75
1.00
42.57
details
14
Nataly LANGERBAUR
EST
20.26
21.80
0.00
42.06
details
15
Anna POPOVA
RUS
21.80
20.40
1.00
41.20
video
16
Rebecca GILLESPIE
GBR
20.08
19.05
0.00
39.13
details
17
Frida Turiddotter BERGE
NOR
22.15
17.60
1.00
38.75
details
18
Lizaveta KHLYPAUKA
BLR
20.77
17.85
0.00
38.62
details
19
Lili KRIZSANOVSZKI
HUN
21.28
18.65
2.00
37.93
details
20
Emelie NORDQVIST
SWE
19.14
19.05
1.00
37.19
details
21
Jade HOVINE
BEL
17.13
18.35
0.00
35.48
details
22
Anastasija KONGA
LAT
20.43
16.90
2.00
35.33
details
23
Darya KAPSKAYA
BLR
18.54
15.75
1.00
33.29
details
24
Iveta BERKOVICH
ISR
14.63
19.10
1.00
32.73
details
25
Linnea Kolstad KILSAND
NOR
16.40
18.00
2.00
32.40
details
26
Kristiana Viktoria IVDRE
LAT
14.98
15.55
0.00
30.53
details
27
Tiffany KLAUNIG
GER
14.28
17.95
2.00
30.23
details
28
Ameera Eid MUBARAK
UAE
14.95
14.15
0.00
29.10
details
29
Mariita PADAR
EST
14.69
15.20
1.00
28.89
details
30
Eliise ALOP
EST
13.67
14.00
1.00
26.67
details
31
Sheika Matar AL DHAHERI
UAE
12.31
13.30
0.00
25.61
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics