Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Juna Skate Open 2024
Apr 19, Tallinn
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Skate Copenhagen 2018
Debs girls
- Free skating
6 - 8 Apr, 2018
No
Name
Country
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Anna-Flora Colmor JEPSEN
DEN
23.94
26.54
0.00
50.48
details
2
Tereza DRMOTOVA
CZE
20.83
22.93
0.00
43.76
details
3
Elsa IDSTRÖM
SWE
20.17
22.79
0.00
42.96
details
4
Clara ALDERGREN
SWE
19.50
21.47
0.00
40.97
details
5
Emma Gram JOHANSSON
DEN
19.13
21.73
1.00
39.86
details
6
Febe van de WIJNGAERT
BEL
18.64
21.33
0.50
39.47
details
7
Kimberly BERTELSEN
SWE
17.49
21.20
0.00
38.69
details
8
Tilda ANDRÉASSON
SWE
16.68
21.47
0.00
38.15
details
9
Emma EKSTRÖM
SWE
15.56
21.33
0.00
36.89
details
10
Mia Risa GOMEZ
NOR
17.20
18.39
0.00
35.59
details
11
Saga LEANDERSSON
SWE
15.61
20.00
0.50
35.11
details
12
Naomi SELIGMAN-SCHÜRCH
SUI
17.33
18.67
1.00
35.00
details
13
Valeria ACKERMANN
SUI
15.40
18.94
0.50
33.84
details
14
Kajsa EKENBERG
SWE
15.00
17.86
0.00
32.86
details
15
Esandi DE ZOYSA
DEN
17.50
15.47
0.50
32.47
details
16
Caitlin BACHMANN
SUI
16.10
16.26
0.00
32.36
details
17
Maria Stoller FRANK
DEN
14.47
15.99
0.50
29.96
details
18
Nicolette ZSIRAI
SWE
14.12
15.73
0.00
29.85
details
19
Anna Utskot VAKSDAL
NOR
13.27
16.80
0.50
29.57
details
20
Åsa MITCHELL
SWE
13.85
15.19
0.00
29.04
details
21
Linnea GYLDORFF
SWE
11.27
17.87
0.50
28.64
details
22
Freja MITCHELL
SWE
14.09
14.00
0.50
27.59
details
23
Julia LEONARDSSON
SWE
12.15
15.32
0.00
27.47
details
24
Alma DAHLQVIST
SWE
12.43
14.80
0.50
26.73
details
25
Emely MEISNER
SWE
12.82
14.27
0.50
26.59
details
26
Iris RADDUM
NOR
14.33
13.21
1.50
26.04
details
27
Ella LINDQVIST
SWE
11.64
13.86
0.00
25.50
details
28
Filippa CASSERSSJÖ
SWE
10.37
13.87
0.00
24.24
details
29
Emma BORG
SWE
9.50
14.66
1.00
23.16
details
30
Anna Cecilia BECH
DEN
10.36
12.53
0.00
22.89
details
31
Saga ROSQUIST
SWE
9.26
13.47
0.00
22.73
details
32
Megija GUTMANE
NOR
9.45
13.60
0.50
22.55
details
33
Inez ÅBLAD
SWE
8.26
10.67
0.00
18.93
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics