Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Sofia Trophy 2019
Junior ladies
- Free skating
5 - 10 Feb, 2019
No
Name
Country
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Alessia TORNAGHI
ITA
51.16
48.80
1.00
98.96
details
2
Mariya LEVUSHKINA
BUL
48.24
48.67
0.00
96.91
details
3
Beverly (Yi) ZHU
CHN
42.92
46.13
1.00
88.05
details
4
Federica GRANDESSO
ITA
45.43
42.54
1.00
86.97
details
5
Leona ROGIC
SRB
37.63
42.40
1.00
79.03
details
6
Veronica TESTONI
ITA
35.86
40.54
0.00
76.40
details
7
Minttu HEIKKINEN
FIN
35.47
39.73
0.00
75.20
details
8
Caterina Idealibera LA PORTA
ITA
36.58
38.28
0.00
74.86
details
9
Valentina INDELICATO
ITA
30.80
41.61
2.00
70.41
details
10
Valeriya LARINA
RUS
32.10
39.20
2.00
69.30
details
11
Greta LUPATELLI
ITA
30.62
39.21
2.00
67.83
details
12
Ana Maria ION
ROU
29.09
37.74
0.00
66.83
details
13
Eliza PANCHEVA
BUL
28.06
33.87
1.00
60.93
details
14
Chelsea VERHAEGH
NED
25.83
33.60
0.00
59.43
details
15
Lucrezia MAPELLI
ITA
27.38
32.53
1.00
58.91
details
16
Luiza-Elena ILIE
ROU
27.07
32.41
2.00
57.48
details
17
Sara BORDIGA
ITA
24.74
33.07
1.00
56.81
details
18
Nevena MIHAJLOVIC
SRB
26.20
27.86
0.00
54.06
details
19
Elisavet VOULGARI
GRE
19.00
34.81
1.00
52.81
details
20
Zona APOSTOLOVIC
SRB
20.91
31.59
1.00
51.50
details
21
Klaudiya DACHEVA
BUL
20.01
28.93
0.00
48.94
details
22
Magdalena SLAVOVA
BUL
21.78
26.54
0.00
48.32
details
23
Maria STAVREVA
BUL
16.88
25.61
0.00
42.49
details
24
Angela PRILEPCANSKA
MKD
18.10
23.73
0.00
41.83
details
25
Klimentina Argirova MALEEVSKA
MKD
15.42
20.39
0.00
35.81
details
26
Mia NIKOLOVSKA
MKD
14.27
20.13
1.00
33.40
details
27
Aikaterini SAPANIDOU
GRE
13.28
21.07
2.00
32.35
details
28
Lauren GAVALA
GRE
10.29
18.00
2.00
26.29
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics