Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Mentor Torun Cup 2019
Advanced novice girls
- Free skating
8 - 13 Jan, 2019
No
Name
Country
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Nastassia SIDARENKA
BLR
29.22
30.13
0.00
59.35
details
2
Sophie SPRUNG
FRA
29.52
29.99
1.00
58.51
video
3
Hannah SPRUNG
FRA
27.29
30.00
0.00
57.29
details
4
Darya GRIMM
GER
26.76
30.00
0.00
56.76
details
5
Aleksandra VIVIEN
FRA
24.84
26.93
0.50
51.27
details
6
Katharina WEBER
GER
23.26
24.66
0.00
47.92
details
7
Theophanie LEDEZ
FRA
25.92
22.26
0.50
47.68
details
8
Martyna GROCHOLSKA
POL
20.52
25.73
0.00
46.25
details
9
Iwona DRELICH
POL
22.08
24.00
0.00
46.08
video
10
Marta JOWKO
POL
21.66
24.39
0.50
45.55
video
11
Alicja REJMENT
POL
21.02
23.34
0.00
44.36
video
12
Uliana KHADAROVICH
BLR
20.55
23.73
1.00
43.28
video
13
Zofia GRZEGORZEWSKA
POL
20.36
22.93
0.50
42.79
details
14
Mariya LARIONOVA
UKR
18.90
24.00
1.00
41.90
video
15
Julia POLNIUK
POL
19.04
23.47
1.00
41.51
video
16
Oliwia KWIATKOWSKA
POL
20.04
20.14
0.50
39.68
details
17
Maja KRZYSIAK
POL
17.50
20.14
0.00
37.64
details
18
Julia RECLAW
POL
17.41
19.34
0.00
36.75
details
19
Inez NOSAL
POL
16.56
19.60
0.00
36.16
details
20
Karolina WAREC
POL
17.31
18.13
0.50
34.94
details
21
Antonina ADAMOWICZ
POL
15.56
19.21
0.00
34.77
details
22
Joanna SNIEZEK
POL
14.55
17.33
0.50
31.38
details
23
Natalia ROSA
POL
13.74
15.87
0.00
29.61
details
24
Matylda GALKA
POL
10.51
14.39
0.00
24.90
video
25
Klaudia GUZOWSKA
POL
8.34
16.40
1.00
23.74
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics