Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Mentor Torun Cup 2019
Advanced novice girls
- Short program
8 - 13 Jan, 2019
No
Name
Country
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Sophie SPRUNG
FRA
21.41
14.40
0.00
35.81
video
2
Darya GRIMM
GER
18.43
15.74
0.00
34.17
details
3
Hannah SPRUNG
FRA
17.95
14.40
0.00
32.35
details
4
Nastassia SIDARENKA
BLR
16.28
14.14
0.00
30.42
details
5
Aleksandra VIVIEN
FRA
16.46
13.86
0.00
30.32
details
6
Martyna GROCHOLSKA
POL
16.68
13.52
0.00
30.20
details
7
Mariya LARIONOVA
UKR
17.13
12.48
0.00
29.61
video
8
Marta JOWKO
POL
14.89
11.80
0.00
26.69
video
9
Julia POLNIUK
POL
13.15
12.54
0.00
25.69
video
10
Iwona DRELICH
POL
14.32
11.20
0.50
25.02
video
11
Katharina WEBER
GER
12.32
12.08
0.50
23.90
video
12
Alicja REJMENT
POL
12.99
11.34
0.50
23.83
video
13
Uliana KHADAROVICH
BLR
12.85
11.94
1.00
23.79
video
14
Maja KRZYSIAK
POL
12.85
10.54
0.00
23.39
details
15
Zofia GRZEGORZEWSKA
POL
12.32
10.68
0.50
22.50
details
16
Inez NOSAL
POL
12.21
10.20
0.00
22.41
details
17
Theophanie LEDEZ
FRA
11.60
11.26
0.50
22.36
details
18
Antonina ADAMOWICZ
POL
10.45
9.94
0.00
20.39
details
19
Oliwia KWIATKOWSKA
POL
10.03
10.16
0.00
20.19
details
20
Joanna SNIEZEK
POL
10.05
9.34
0.50
18.89
details
21
Julia RECLAW
POL
9.19
9.80
0.50
18.49
details
22
Karolina WAREC
POL
9.41
8.80
0.50
17.71
details
23
Klaudia GUZOWSKA
POL
8.58
9.20
1.00
16.78
details
24
Natalia ROSA
POL
8.51
9.20
1.00
16.71
details
25
Matylda GALKA
POL
6.01
7.06
0.50
12.57
video
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics