Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
12th Skate Helena ISU
Junior ladies
- Short program
17 - 19 Jan, 2019
No
Name
Country
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Alina URUSHADZE
GEO
30.69
21.14
0.00
51.83
details
2
Alessia TORNAGHI
ITA
29.19
21.88
1.00
50.07
video
3
Júlia LÁNG
HUN
27.06
21.54
0.00
48.60
details
4
Alina SOUPIAN
ISR
27.79
20.14
0.00
47.93
details
5
Regina SCHERMANN
HUN
28.13
20.00
1.00
47.13
details
6
Mariya LEVUSHKINA
BUL
23.50
22.20
0.00
45.70
details
7
Emese CSISZÉR
HUN
23.51
19.66
0.00
43.17
details
8
Anna ZITO
ITA
23.92
18.40
0.00
42.32
details
9
Csenge RABB
HUN
23.79
18.48
0.00
42.27
details
10
Alexandra FILCOVÁ
SVK
22.83
18.32
0.00
41.15
details
11
Hana KOSIC
CRO
21.77
19.26
1.00
40.03
details
12
Leona ROGIC
SRB
20.78
18.32
0.00
39.10
details
13
Dóra NAGY
HUN
22.60
17.94
2.00
38.54
details
14
Mai HELSKE
FIN
19.29
18.94
1.00
37.23
details
15
Bernadett SZIGETI
HUN
18.20
18.14
1.00
35.34
details
16
Minttu HEIKKINEN
FIN
18.61
16.52
0.00
35.13
details
17
Julia KIERUL
POL
18.16
16.74
0.00
34.90
details
18
Miriam ABDULKARIMOVA
UKR
17.78
16.12
0.00
33.90
details
19
Nina POLŠAK
SLO
16.29
17.46
1.00
32.75
details
20
Nika NOVAK
SLO
18.32
14.32
0.00
32.64
details
21
Sara BORDIGA
ITA
15.34
16.46
1.00
30.80
details
22
Lana OMOVŠEK
SLO
16.77
15.68
2.00
30.45
details
23
Kaja GRIL
SLO
15.62
15.72
1.00
30.34
details
24
Lucija SIMON
CRO
14.06
14.34
0.00
28.40
details
25
Patricia SKOPANCIC
CRO
12.52
15.60
0.00
28.12
details
26
Klaudiya DACHEVA
BUL
13.84
14.94
1.00
27.78
details
27
Morgane CRAUSAZ
MAR
12.64
15.82
2.00
26.46
details
28
Nevena MIHAJLOVIC
SRB
13.92
14.48
2.00
26.40
details
29
Marina MALETIC
SRB
7.31
12.74
0.00
20.05
details
30
Karla CORALIC
CRO
9.40
11.58
1.00
19.98
details
31
Lana ARH
SLO
9.91
11.32
2.00
19.23
details
32
Klimentina Argirova MALEEVSKA
MKD
7.43
10.66
0.00
18.09
details
33
Malamatenia KARAGIANNI
GRE
7.30
10.20
0.00
17.50
details
34
Angela PRILEPCANSKA
MKD
6.84
11.12
1.00
16.96
details
35
Mia NIKOLOVSKA
MKD
4.42
8.72
3.00
10.14
details
36
Larisa BOGATINOVSKA
MKD
3.00
7.74
1.00
9.74
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics