Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
30th Golden Bear
Junior ladies
- Short program
25 - 28 Oct, 2018
No
Name
Country
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Alena KANYSHEVA
RUS
41.92
29.58
0.00
71.50
video
2
Lucrezia BECCARI
ITA
35.82
26.00
0.00
61.82
video
3
Emilia MURDOCK
USA
34.07
27.32
0.00
61.39
video
4
Anais CORADUCCI
SUI
35.51
25.66
0.00
61.17
video
5
Alessia TORNAGHI
ITA
31.50
24.86
1.00
55.36
video
6
Anna KUZMENKO
FRA
31.19
22.60
0.00
53.79
details
7
Catherine CARLE
CAN
27.69
22.52
1.00
49.21
details
8
Ji Hun TO
KOR
24.28
25.86
1.00
49.14
video
9
Amelia ORZEL
CAN
27.05
19.68
0.00
46.73
details
10
Marian MILLARES
ESP
23.65
21.66
0.00
45.31
details
11
Vivien TESZÁRI
SWE
23.98
21.12
0.00
45.10
details
12
Anastasia VAIPAN-LAW
GBR
22.40
22.66
0.00
45.06
details
13
Leona ROGIC
SRB
24.42
19.40
0.00
43.82
details
14
Emese CSISZÉR
HUN
21.92
21.28
0.00
43.20
details
15
Stefanie PESENDORFER
AUT
23.16
19.90
1.00
42.06
details
16
Lucy YUN
AUS
21.08
18.12
0.00
39.20
details
17
Hana KOSIC
CRO
18.96
20.48
1.00
38.44
details
18
Linden van BEMMEL
NED
19.08
19.22
0.00
38.30
details
19
Elena RAINER
ITA
19.54
19.70
1.00
38.24
video
20
Tiffany KLAUNIG
GER
20.05
18.98
1.00
38.03
details
21
Hyo Jin KIM
KOR
19.26
18.40
1.00
36.66
details
22
Tifani TESZÁRI
SWE
17.21
17.94
0.00
35.15
details
23
Romy SCHALLERT
GER
17.32
18.54
1.00
34.86
details
24
Valentine CHAUVIERE
FRA
17.28
16.22
0.00
33.50
details
25
Belén CAPITÁN ÁLVAREZ
ESP
17.36
16.42
1.00
32.78
details
26
Elisavet VOULGARI
GRE
16.61
15.04
0.00
31.65
details
27
Viktoría Lind BJÖRNSDÓTTIR
ISL
15.38
16.60
1.00
30.98
details
28
Kaja GRIL
SLO
15.64
15.26
0.00
30.90
details
29
Anna GRACIA BERTRAN
ESP
13.80
15.66
1.00
28.46
details
30
Mina MIRCETIC
SRB
15.11
14.14
1.00
28.25
details
31
Viktória SABOVÁ
SVK
12.94
13.58
0.00
26.52
details
32
Mihaela Stimac ROJTINIC
CRO
14.28
14.00
2.00
26.28
details
33
Michelle DICICCO
ARG
11.85
13.80
0.00
25.65
details
34
Lucija SIMON
CRO
10.60
13.94
0.00
24.54
details
35
Emilía Rós ÓMARSDÓTTIR
ISL
11.46
13.00
0.00
24.46
details
36
Lorena CIZMEK
CRO
11.54
14.20
2.00
23.74
details
37
Karla CORALIC
CRO
11.21
11.88
0.00
23.09
details
38
Marta NEDVED
CRO
11.29
11.54
0.00
22.83
details
39
Lara JAGUSTOVIC
CRO
8.78
10.40
0.00
19.18
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics