Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Deeside IJS and Welsh Championships 2010
Advanced novice girls
- Free skating
19 - 22 Oct, 2010
No
Name
Club
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Rachael BARLEY
SHE
24.15
24.95
0.00
49.10
details
2
Emily Jane STUART
NOT
25.27
20.67
0.00
45.94
details
3
Carmen LEE
SWI
20.51
25.08
0.00
45.59
details
4
Bryony CORRIGAN-RATTRAY
NOT
23.95
19.33
0.00
43.28
details
5
Emily HAYWARD
SHE
22.90
19.87
0.00
42.77
details
6
Maxine YU
NOT
22.44
20.14
1.00
41.58
details
7
Stacey NICHOLSON
BBN
19.63
21.87
0.00
41.50
details
8
Victoria JACKSON
SWI
20.56
20.53
1.00
40.09
details
9
Molly Beth VALENCIA
NOT
20.30
19.47
0.00
39.77
details
10
Hannah CRABTREE
BBN
19.81
18.80
0.00
38.61
details
11
Emily Jayne CAMPION
SOL
17.80
20.40
0.00
38.20
details
12
Hannah RAHMAN
BAS
18.26
18.28
0.00
36.54
details
13
Kristen SPOURS
GUI
19.85
15.87
0.00
35.72
details
14
Bethany POWELL
DEE
14.51
21.59
1.00
35.10
details
15
Yasemin SUNBUL
BBN
19.99
15.73
1.00
34.72
details
16
Caitlin GILMORE
LVL
18.14
17.47
1.00
34.61
details
17
Genevieve FERGUSON
BBN
16.83
16.80
0.00
33.63
details
18
Bethan WHITEMAN
NOT
17.58
17.86
2.00
33.44
details
19
Chloe FOWLER
CHE
19.72
15.19
2.00
32.91
details
20
Ellen TODD
OXF
17.63
17.47
3.00
32.10
details
21
Clare FOSS
NOT
16.96
14.26
0.00
31.22
details
22
Rose Louise HAPPER
NOT
14.16
15.19
2.00
27.35
details
23
Nikitia ASTON
OXF
12.86
14.26
1.00
26.12
details
24
Sophie MERRILEES
KYL
12.87
15.87
3.00
25.74
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics