Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Deeside IJS and Welsh Championships 2010
Advanced novice girls
- Short program
19 - 22 Oct, 2010
No
Name
Club
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Carmen LEE
SWI
16.76
11.40
0.00
28.16
details
2
Rachael BARLEY
SHE
14.00
13.06
0.00
27.06
details
3
Stacey NICHOLSON
BBN
13.93
9.80
0.00
23.73
details
4
Bethany POWELL
DEE
12.47
10.34
0.00
22.81
details
5
Emily HAYWARD
SHE
13.37
9.08
0.00
22.45
details
6
Maxine YU
NOT
14.47
7.94
0.00
22.41
details
7
Caitlin GILMORE
LVL
13.90
7.92
0.00
21.82
details
8
Emily Jane STUART
NOT
14.21
8.52
1.00
21.73
details
9
Emily Jayne CAMPION
SOL
12.10
9.60
0.00
21.70
details
10
Ellen TODD
OXF
14.93
7.44
1.00
21.37
details
11
Hannah CRABTREE
BBN
11.94
9.26
0.00
21.20
details
12
Hannah RAHMAN
BAS
13.20
7.80
0.00
21.00
details
13
Bryony CORRIGAN-RATTRAY
NOT
12.73
8.78
1.00
20.51
details
14
Chloe FOWLER
CHE
12.70
7.66
0.00
20.36
details
15
Molly Beth VALENCIA
NOT
12.00
8.32
0.00
20.32
details
16
Rose Louise HAPPER
NOT
12.33
7.40
0.00
19.73
details
17
Kristen SPOURS
GUI
11.23
7.88
0.00
19.11
details
18
Sophie MERRILEES
KYL
10.90
8.14
0.00
19.04
details
19
Nikitia ASTON
OXF
11.17
7.58
0.00
18.75
details
20
Yasemin SUNBUL
BBN
12.00
7.58
1.00
18.58
details
21
Bethan WHITEMAN
NOT
11.90
7.26
1.00
18.16
details
22
Genevieve FERGUSON
BBN
10.77
8.14
1.00
17.91
details
23
Clare FOSS
NOT
10.04
7.60
0.00
17.64
details
24
Victoria JACKSON
SWI
9.36
9.92
2.00
17.28
details
25
Talulla CORBETT
BAS
9.20
7.54
0.00
16.74
details
26
Robynne TWEEDALE
SHE
9.20
7.32
0.00
16.52
details
27
Danielle HARRISON
BAS
9.07
8.12
1.00
16.19
details
28
Elizabeth BAYLISS
NOT
8.90
6.86
0.00
15.76
details
29
Lauren ATKINSON
NOT
8.90
6.40
1.00
14.30
details
30
Kelsey NOLAN
DUN
7.10
7.42
1.00
13.52
details
31
Victoria VAISBERG
GUI
8.00
7.26
2.00
13.26
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics