Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
European Championship 2014
Senior ladies
- Short program
13 - 19 Jan, 2014
No
Name
Country
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Adelina SOTNIKOVA
RUS
37.15
33.58
0.00
70.73
video
2
Julia LIPNITSKAIA
RUS
38.06
31.91
0.00
69.97
video
3
Carolina KOSTNER
ITA
35.29
33.68
0.00
68.97
video
4
Alena LEONOVA
RUS
33.24
30.85
0.00
64.09
video
5
Maé-Bérénice MEITÉ
FRA
31.58
27.06
0.00
58.64
details
6
Valentina MARCHEI
ITA
28.93
28.45
0.00
57.38
video
7
Elene GEDEVANISHVILI
GEO
28.04
26.74
0.00
54.78
video
8
Elena GLEBOVA
EST
28.60
26.08
0.00
54.68
video
9
Joshi HELGESSON
SWE
28.02
26.23
0.00
54.25
details
10
Nathalie WEINZIERL
GER
26.76
26.26
0.00
53.02
video
11
Viktoria HELGESSON
SWE
26.49
26.06
0.00
52.55
details
12
Juulia TURKKILA
FIN
28.39
22.03
0.00
50.42
video
13
Laurine LECAVELIER
FRA
28.11
21.01
0.00
49.12
details
14
Nicole RAJICOVA
SVK
26.32
22.68
0.00
49.00
video
15
Roberta RODEGHIERO
ITA
26.44
22.08
0.00
48.52
video
16
Eliska BREZINOVA
CZE
28.33
18.77
0.00
47.10
video
17
Natalia POPOVA
UKR
23.01
24.00
0.00
47.01
video
18
Anne Line GJERSEM
NOR
26.43
20.20
0.00
46.63
video
19
Kaat VAN DAELE
BEL
25.41
20.77
0.00
46.18
video
20
Marta GARCÍA
ESP
24.90
19.71
0.00
44.61
video
21
Inga JANULEVICIUTE
LTU
26.06
18.18
0.00
44.24
video
22
Isabelle M OLSSON
SWE
23.63
21.34
1.00
43.97
video
23
Agata KRYGER
POL
25.07
18.52
0.00
43.59
video
24
Jenna MCCORKELL
GBR
19.94
21.65
2.00
39.59
video
25
Yanina MAKEYENKA
BLR
20.15
19.29
0.00
39.44
video
26
Tanja ODERMATT
SUI
22.08
18.34
1.00
39.42
video
27
Dasa GRM
SLO
21.23
19.29
2.00
38.52
details
28
Sonia LAFUENTE
ESP
17.21
21.22
0.00
38.43
video
29
Anita Anderberg MADSEN
DEN
19.79
18.63
0.00
38.42
video
30
Ieva GAILE
LAT
19.80
18.03
0.00
37.83
details
31
Kerstin FRANK
AUT
18.21
20.23
1.00
37.44
video
32
Michelle COUWENBERG
NED
18.43
19.29
1.00
36.72
video
33
Fleur MAXWELL
LUX
16.50
20.98
1.00
36.48
video
34
Sarah HECKEN
GER
16.47
20.73
2.00
35.20
video
35
Danielle MONTALBANO
ISR
17.51
18.36
2.00
33.87
video
36
Anna AFONKINA
BUL
15.69
17.46
2.00
31.15
video
37
Sila SAYGI
TUR
10.54
17.34
2.00
25.88
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics