Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Western Section Championships 2016
Junior men
- Short program
28 Oct - 30 Nov, 2016
No
Name
Club
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Kazuki TOMONO
NAN
34.99
31.45
1.00
65.44
details
2
Yuto KISHINA
N/A
33.99
31.30
0.00
65.29
details
3
Mitsuki SUMOTO
NAN
29.79
28.50
0.00
58.29
details
4
Kazuki KUSHIDA
N/A
30.86
27.25
0.00
58.11
details
5
Sena MIYAKE
N/A
28.07
28.45
1.00
55.52
details
6
Tatsuya TSUBOI
HOW
25.69
29.15
0.00
54.84
details
7
Lucas Tsuyoshi HONDA
OSA
28.29
25.20
0.00
53.49
details
8
Taichiro YAMAKUMA
NIS
25.92
28.25
1.00
53.17
details
9
Kotaro TAKEUCHI
AMC
25.47
26.85
0.00
52.32
details
10
Koshiro SHIMADA
N/A
19.86
29.55
3.00
46.41
details
11
Ichigo SANTO
N/A
22.65
22.90
0.00
45.55
details
12
Shinichi YAMADA
N/A
21.71
21.60
0.00
43.31
details
13
Yuki MORI
N/A
21.59
20.35
0.00
41.94
details
14
Shoya ICHIHASHI
KUN
16.18
24.75
1.00
39.93
details
15
Tatuma FURUYA
N/A
18.49
20.65
1.00
38.14
details
16
Sumitada MORIGUCHI
KYD
18.15
19.55
0.00
37.70
details
17
Takaya TSUJIMURA
KPI
16.87
19.35
0.00
36.22
details
18
Takumi SUGIYAMA
N/A
15.52
19.95
0.00
35.47
details
19
Keita KUNINAKA
USC
15.10
19.85
0.00
34.95
details
20
Syun KOBAYASHI
GSF
15.33
19.35
0.00
34.68
details
21
Kimichika WADA
AMC
14.85
19.10
1.00
32.95
details
22
Yuuji MAEKAWA
KAQ
16.76
15.80
0.00
32.56
details
23
Keisuke KADOWAKI
N/A
12.32
19.30
0.00
31.62
details
24
Haruto MORI
N/A
11.48
17.50
1.00
27.98
details
25
Yoshiki MIYAMOTO
KUH
8.65
16.00
1.00
23.65
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics