Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Southern Open 2012
Advanced novice girls
- Free skating
24 - 26 Sep, 2012
No
Name
Club
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Caitlin GILMORE
LVL
27.09
19.76
0.00
46.85
details
2
Danielle HARRISON
BAS
25.36
20.00
0.00
45.36
details
3
Anna Victoria LITVINENKO
GUI
22.48
19.02
0.00
41.50
details
4
Saskia KOULIKOVA
HUL
22.87
17.12
0.00
39.99
details
5
Lily PAYNE
HUL
22.34
16.75
0.00
39.09
details
6
Lowri Anwen JONES
CAR
22.41
15.13
0.00
37.54
details
7
Harriet BEATSON
SHE
21.37
15.11
1.00
35.48
details
8
Morgan SWALES
SHE
19.30
15.39
1.00
33.69
details
9
Olympia MOURIKI
COV
19.83
13.51
0.00
33.34
details
10
Alice DONNELLY
SWI
17.44
15.27
0.00
32.71
details
11
Serena HOWARD
GUI
18.51
13.40
0.00
31.91
details
12
Amber FERGUSON
LVL
18.66
13.15
0.00
31.81
details
13
Nicola BRANNEN
MUR
17.68
13.99
0.00
31.67
details
14
Hannah FRAME
SWI
17.23
14.38
0.00
31.61
details
15
Milena MATVEJEVA
LVL
20.26
11.26
0.00
31.52
details
16
Jessica WAKELIN
ROM
18.04
12.88
0.00
30.92
details
17
Charlie Kaye ANDERSON
MUR
16.09
15.13
1.00
30.22
details
18
Heather JOHNSTON
DDE
18.72
12.14
2.00
28.86
details
19
Jessica MCCRUM
KYL
16.70
12.75
1.00
28.45
details
20
Saki YOSHIMOTO
GUI
13.97
17.15
3.00
28.12
details
21
Abby GREEN
BIR
14.75
14.27
1.00
28.02
details
22
Briteny COOPER
HUL
15.83
12.15
0.00
27.98
details
23
Georgia FEAR
QUE
15.82
12.27
1.00
27.09
details
24
Abbie FORMAN
SOL
14.72
13.28
1.00
27.00
details
25
Rebecca GILLESPIE
NOT
12.90
12.38
0.00
25.28
details
26
Laura CRAWFORD
LVL
13.59
13.51
2.00
25.10
details
27
Rebecca BYNG
HUL
12.61
12.64
1.00
24.25
details
28
Eleanor HAYES
PET
14.00
11.52
3.00
22.52
details
29
Ashleigh CORCORAN
DEE
12.09
11.39
1.00
22.48
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics