Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
26th Gardena Spring Trophy
Advanced novice girls
- Short program
15 - 17 Apr, 2016
No
Name
Country
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Anastasiia Vitalyevna GUBANOVA
GEO
22.86
16.58
0.50
38.94
details
2
Lara Naki GUTMANN
ITA
23.60
15.00
0.00
38.60
details
3
Polina USTINKOVA
SUI
22.83
14.28
0.00
37.11
details
4
Holly HARRIS
AUS
19.96
14.66
0.50
34.12
details
5
Marina PIREDDA
ITA
19.03
14.46
0.00
33.49
details
6
Giuditta SARTORI
ITA
19.70
12.86
0.00
32.56
details
7
Gaia MAIORANO
ITA
18.10
13.84
0.00
31.94
details
8
Hana KOSIC
CRO
18.67
13.12
0.00
31.79
details
9
Chenny PAOLUCCI
ITA
18.84
12.80
0.00
31.64
details
10
Matilda SAVINA
ITA
15.66
12.08
0.50
27.24
details
11
Eva BLIN
FRA
15.14
11.92
0.00
27.06
details
12
Elena RAINER
ITA
14.11
12.60
0.00
26.71
details
13
Lucrezia ERBA
ITA
15.26
11.54
1.00
25.80
details
14
Viola SERGEJEVA
EST
14.87
10.74
0.00
25.61
details
15
Victoria LASS
EST
15.03
9.54
0.00
24.57
details
16
Aurora COLAONE
ITA
13.67
10.86
0.00
24.53
details
17
Asia De MICHELE
ITA
14.43
11.00
1.50
23.93
details
18
Eleanor HAYES
GBR
12.53
11.14
0.50
23.17
details
19
Giorgia LOVECCHIO
ITA
12.13
10.92
1.50
21.55
details
20
Eleonora CALDARA
ITA
11.53
10.00
0.50
21.03
details
21
Azra TERLEMEZ
TUR
11.37
9.54
0.00
20.91
details
22
Dilara AKKURT
TUR
11.50
9.80
0.50
20.80
details
23
Caterina GUZZO
ITA
11.34
9.48
0.50
20.32
details
24
Ekin SAYGI
TUR
10.97
9.72
1.00
19.69
details
25
Marianna CONSTANTINI
ITA
10.00
8.48
0.00
18.48
details
26
Sara BORDIGA
ITA
9.10
9.86
0.50
18.46
details
27
Giorgia ZAMPIERI
ITA
8.37
10.40
0.50
18.27
details
28
Sila SAGDIC
TUR
10.10
8.00
1.00
17.10
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics