Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2016
Advanced novice girls
- Free skating
6 - 10 Jan, 2016
No
Name
Country
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Aleksandra ASTAFEVA
RUS
30.83
29.60
1.00
59.43
video
2
Selma IHR
SWE
29.94
30.26
1.00
59.20
details
3
Lizaveta KHLYPAUKA
BLR
25.64
24.27
0.00
49.91
details
4
Lizaveta MALINOVSKAYA
BLR
23.46
25.87
0.00
49.33
details
5
Alina BIBELNIK
BLR
21.80
25.07
0.00
46.87
details
6
Lisa LAGER
SWE
21.90
24.94
0.50
46.34
details
7
Tatsiana MIHITS
BLR
19.71
24.93
1.00
43.64
details
8
Ida LINDSTRÖM
SWE
19.70
23.86
0.50
43.06
details
9
Karolina BIALAS
POL
21.50
21.47
0.00
42.97
details
10
Kristiana KRONKALNE
LAT
20.40
22.13
0.00
42.53
details
11
Greta Marija CUGUNOVAITE
LTU
19.17
21.87
0.00
41.04
details
12
Lucette WEAVER
AUS
18.50
22.93
0.50
40.93
details
13
Alessia HÄGG
SWE
18.07
24.67
2.00
40.74
details
14
Aleksandra MIENIK
POL
19.07
21.60
0.00
40.67
details
15
Darya KAPSKAYA
BLR
16.70
24.13
1.00
39.83
details
16
Kerli ILLIPE
EST
18.70
21.59
0.50
39.79
details
17
Sophie ABRAMS
ISR
15.41
24.93
1.00
39.34
details
18
Anastasiya BELAUS
BLR
15.18
22.00
0.50
36.68
details
19
Joanna HASS
POL
16.70
19.87
1.50
35.07
details
20
Natalia LERKA
POL
16.37
18.81
0.50
34.68
details
21
Elizavieta LABUNETS
POL
12.99
20.67
0.00
33.66
details
22
Kamila CHAMIELEC
POL
13.37
20.00
0.00
33.37
details
23
Aleksandra ANTONIK
POL
14.87
17.86
0.50
32.23
details
24
Emilia HALMAN
POL
13.60
15.34
1.00
27.94
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics