Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Nasjonalt stevne 8 i 2013-14
Debs girls
- Free skating
30 Nov - 1 Dec, 2013
No
Name
Club
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Hanne LANDRO
SKK
20.97
25.80
1.00
45.77
details
2
Marianne DRETVIK
SKK
18.40
25.70
1.00
43.10
details
3
Nina JOAKIMSEN
OI
17.70
24.12
0.00
41.82
details
4
Christina Barmen PAUS
OSK
16.83
23.21
0.00
40.04
details
5
Elisabeth SOLBERG
TSK
18.99
22.11
2.00
39.10
details
6
Martine SANDBERG
OSK
17.10
23.90
2.00
39.00
details
7
Camilla DANIELSEN
TT
17.35
20.43
0.00
37.78
details
8
Kamilla Haga SOLEM
BSK
16.98
21.41
2.00
36.39
details
9
Sara ØSTENHEDEN
OSK
15.65
20.21
0.00
35.86
details
10
Nora SALVESEN
SKK
15.58
21.21
1.00
35.79
details
11
Martha ANDERLIK
BKK
15.17
19.81
0.00
34.98
details
12
Inger Eirin PETTERSEN
OI
16.30
19.00
1.00
34.30
details
13
Kristine Suk Kwan CHENG
TT
15.92
19.92
2.00
33.84
details
14
Ingrid Lofthus MORKEN
OI
14.48
21.32
2.00
33.80
details
15
Rikke BØE
SSK
13.81
20.12
1.00
32.93
details
16
Lina Mengshu Barstad GOLBERG
BKK
13.22
21.42
2.00
32.64
details
17
Elisabeth LIEUNGH
AKK
13.49
18.61
0.00
32.10
details
18
Maria BJØRKLI
SKK
13.56
18.70
1.00
31.26
details
19
Juliane ÅSBERG
SSK
13.01
18.21
1.00
30.22
details
20
Celine FOYN
AKK
11.62
19.23
1.00
29.85
details
21
Ingrid Louise VESTRE
BKK
12.83
16.91
0.00
29.74
details
22
Matilde STRAND
BKK
12.70
16.11
0.00
28.81
details
23
Karin Emilie PETTERSEN
OI
11.59
18.91
2.00
28.50
details
24
Karoline HØISÆTHER
AKK
14.07
17.11
3.00
28.18
details
25
Andrea HAGEN-ØYE
SKK
10.14
16.81
0.00
26.95
details
26
Zelda FRASER
AKK
13.01
13.93
0.00
26.94
details
27
Amalie Rong HANSEN
BKK
9.40
17.11
0.00
26.51
details
28
Ella Sofia ROLL-LUND
BSK
7.85
18.01
0.00
25.86
details
29
Line OMLI-MOE
BSK
8.83
17.93
1.00
25.76
details
30
Andrea NILSEN
BKK
8.04
16.61
1.00
23.65
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics