Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy Interclub 2024
May 02, Bangkok
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Swiss Youth Championships 2006
Novice U13 girls
- Free skating
2 - 5 Feb, 2006
No
Name
Club
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Dana HEMMI
CHU
23.43
27.76
0.00
51.19
details
2
Céline SPECK
KLO
21.96
27.62
0.00
49.58
details
3
Valeria FELDER
ZUG
24.63
26.52
2.00
49.15
details
4
Laura JUNOD
YVE
23.00
23.24
0.00
46.24
details
5
Déborah PISA
YVE
20.45
24.26
0.00
44.71
details
6
Fabienne BRENNA
STM
17.72
23.10
0.00
40.82
details
7
Carla SZOLANSKY
KUS
18.36
19.52
1.00
36.88
details
8
Noémie RESBEUT
BIE
16.09
20.62
0.00
36.71
details
9
Natascha BANTEL
ZOE
17.06
20.12
2.00
35.18
details
10
Christin LINN
WET
17.25
18.00
1.00
34.25
details
11
Katrin BÜNTER
MIT
16.82
17.26
0.00
34.08
details
12
Gianna PAULIN
FLI
16.61
19.40
2.00
34.01
details
13
Ranja WEISSKOPF
WET
15.80
19.14
1.00
33.94
details
14
Mélanie GRAF
YVE
17.16
17.40
1.00
33.56
details
15
Laura SCHARSACH
ILE
14.86
18.62
0.00
33.48
details
16
Manuela VONLANTHEN
BIE
15.34
18.38
1.00
32.72
details
17
Victoria BAUSBACK
KUS
13.54
19.64
1.00
32.18
details
18
Merve Ece AKAR
TRC
13.17
20.88
2.00
32.05
details
19
Leah SPILLER
WIN
17.28
14.14
0.00
31.42
details
20
Kirsten BODYL
CHU
17.53
13.02
0.00
30.55
details
21
Sarah GROB
DUB
13.93
17.02
1.00
29.95
details
22
Alice HÜRZELER
KUS
14.89
14.38
0.00
29.27
details
23
Larissa KALISCH
HZH
15.83
15.14
2.00
28.97
details
24
Isabel BODYL
CHU
15.31
14.52
1.00
28.83
details
25
Annie TERCIER
GRU
13.67
14.78
0.00
28.45
details
26
Dilara BARIS
SOL
11.66
17.62
1.00
28.28
details
27
Florence ZINDER
MON
12.25
19.00
3.00
28.25
details
28
Farah BELTRAMI
LUG
14.17
14.02
0.00
28.19
details
29
Naomi GERBER
CDF
13.97
17.16
3.00
28.13
details
30
Roxana GRÜNENFELDER
ILE
12.27
15.76
1.00
27.03
details
31
Indra GRABER
LAU
12.69
14.50
3.00
24.19
details
32
Maddalena JULIANO
BLZ
12.48
12.88
2.00
23.36
details
33
Sena HANGARTNER
HZH
9.89
13.00
0.00
22.89
details
34
Tanja TESTORELLI
STM
9.56
14.14
3.00
20.70
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics