Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy Interclub 2024
May 02, Bangkok
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Tartu Cup 2021
Basic novice girls
- Free skating
25 - 25 Sep, 2021
No
Name
Country
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Venetta IVANNIKOVA
EST
16.97
19.18
0.00
36.15
video
2
Mia Nora ABRAS
EST
17.98
18.13
0.00
36.11
details
3
Säde-Ann SAKS
EST
17.23
18.33
0.00
35.56
details
4
Eva USHKOVA
EST
17.36
17.08
0.50
33.94
details
5
Arina GONCHARENKO
EST
14.63
18.56
0.50
32.69
details
6
Ksenia NAUMOVA
EST
16.42
16.26
0.00
32.68
details
7
Aleksandra HENDRIKSON
EST
14.43
17.50
0.50
31.43
details
8
Nelly KOROBOVA
EST
15.18
15.83
0.00
31.01
details
9
Alexandra Marii PETTAI
EST
14.42
16.26
0.00
30.68
details
10
Aleksandra RYTKÖNEN
EST
15.14
14.16
0.00
29.30
details
11
Taisia KRIVOSHEYA
LAT
12.60
16.88
0.50
28.98
details
12
Agnes SETIFOLI
EST
13.76
15.00
0.00
28.76
details
13
Mia PANTJUHHINA
EST
13.77
14.78
0.00
28.55
details
14
Emma VLASSOV
EST
11.24
17.30
0.50
28.04
details
15
Maria-Michelle BARTENEVA
EST
10.75
17.28
0.00
28.03
details
16
Kristina GOLUBEVA
EST
11.57
15.00
0.50
26.07
details
17
Dominika TEOR
EST
10.86
15.63
0.50
25.99
details
18
Johanna Maria HANSEN
EST
12.92
15.00
2.00
25.92
details
19
Isabel Margareth AASMA
EST
10.96
14.60
0.00
25.56
details
20
Alika IVANOVA
EST
10.57
15.00
0.50
25.07
details
21
Lenna SOOSUU
EST
10.88
14.58
0.50
24.96
details
22
Alina SHAVELA
EST
10.43
15.00
1.00
24.43
details
23
Nika RUSSANOVA
EST
9.65
15.23
0.50
24.38
details
24
Ksenja SHIPUNOVA
EST
9.51
15.20
0.50
24.21
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics