Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy Interclub 2024
May 02, Bangkok
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Tallink Hotels Cup Interclub 2020
Cubs girls 4
- Free skating
13 - 16 Feb, 2020
No
Name
Country
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Nika RUSSANOVA
EST
13.04
18.98
0.00
32.02
details
2
Elena KHAIKINA
RUS
13.50
16.26
0.00
29.76
details
3
Maarelee KUSLAP
EST
12.12
16.88
0.00
29.00
details
4
Alexandra Marii PETTAI
EST
11.88
16.48
0.00
28.36
details
5
Isabel Margareth AASMA
EST
11.54
16.03
0.00
27.57
details
6
Anna CHEKHONATSKAYA
EST
11.94
15.23
0.00
27.17
details
7
Milana KOLESOVA
EST
11.91
15.23
0.50
26.64
details
8
Greta Gertrud UUSEN
EST
11.85
14.58
0.00
26.43
details
9
Helisa-Annabel VESTEL
EST
11.09
15.83
0.50
26.42
details
10
Lenna SOOSUU
EST
11.66
15.20
0.50
26.36
details
11
Viktorija MULUKINA
LAT
12.82
13.96
0.50
26.28
details
12
Karolina ZAGORSKAJA
EST
10.38
15.20
0.00
25.58
details
13
Milina MILENINA
EST
10.45
15.40
0.50
25.35
details
14
Maria-Michelle BARTENEVA
EST
9.76
14.58
0.50
23.84
details
15
Polina UTKINA
EST
9.76
13.75
0.50
23.01
details
16
Nelli LISEJENKO
EST
9.64
12.70
0.00
22.34
details
17
Veronika BORZIHA
LAT
7.05
16.25
1.00
22.30
details
18
Jette Lee BAUMANN
EST
9.28
12.50
0.00
21.78
details
19
Alina VAALAMO-STEVENS
FIN
8.43
12.50
0.00
20.93
details
20
Grete KUKK
EST
8.17
12.30
0.00
20.47
details
21
Evgenia LEIKINA
EST
6.30
13.96
0.00
20.26
details
22
Dominika TEOR
EST
8.60
11.26
0.00
19.86
details
23
Kertu HERMAN
EST
9.35
10.86
1.00
19.21
details
24
Julia POLETAJEVA
EST
7.51
11.46
0.00
18.97
details
25
Ilona BERG
FIN
7.21
10.63
0.50
17.34
details
26
Jessi MÄENPÄÄ
FIN
5.15
10.86
0.00
16.01
details
27
Viola KARHU
FIN
6.54
9.78
0.50
15.82
details
28
Matleena LAAKSO
FIN
4.58
10.63
0.00
15.21
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics