Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy Interclub 2024
May 02, Bangkok
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
German Junior Championships 2012
Novice U13 girls
- Short program
14 - 18 Dec, 2011
No
Name
Club
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Alissa SCHEIDT
MEV
19.16
16.65
0.00
35.81
details
2
Tina HELLEKEN
DESV
17.40
16.75
0.00
34.15
details
3
Annika HOCKE
SCC
16.06
16.75
0.00
32.81
details
4
Sophie HANKE
SCR
16.88
14.55
0.00
31.43
details
5
Lea Johanna DASTICH
DREC
16.38
14.95
0.00
31.33
details
6
Chiara THIELE
USGC
15.94
15.85
0.50
31.29
details
7
Isabell Machamba Dos SANTOS
BTSC
14.30
16.65
0.00
30.95
details
8
Isabel JACOB
DREC
16.70
13.80
0.00
30.50
details
9
Samira HUSKIC
ECO
15.60
14.85
0.00
30.45
details
10
Vanessa GRALLERT
SCB
14.42
15.75
0.00
30.17
details
11
Lea HAUER
USGC
15.76
13.95
0.00
29.71
details
12
Minerva-Fabienne HASE
BSV92
14.10
16.00
0.50
29.60
details
13
Jasmin LUGERT
TECW
13.82
15.60
0.00
29.42
details
14
Paula BARTHEL
CEC
14.12
15.55
0.50
29.17
details
15
Elena LIPPMANN
ERCW
14.64
14.40
0.00
29.04
details
16
Paula MIKOLAJCZYK
ESVGR
14.18
14.85
0.00
29.03
details
17
Elisa FUNKE
DREC
14.70
14.15
0.00
28.85
details
18
Olivia WEIHRAUCH
EVWEI
14.70
13.70
0.00
28.40
details
19
Sophie EGER
SCB
13.96
14.10
0.00
28.06
details
20
Gianna PÖHLMANN
ECRE
14.10
13.05
0.50
26.65
details
21
Nadine SEIDL
MEV
12.40
13.35
0.00
25.75
details
22
Joyce ABOU-ZEID
BSV92
11.00
14.80
0.50
25.30
details
23
Fiona MEISGEN
EVK
13.06
11.90
0.00
24.96
details
24
Christina SCHÖNER
EVWEI
13.08
12.25
0.50
24.83
details
25
Kalina LEWICKA
MERC
12.34
12.40
0.00
24.74
details
26
Louisa MARX
ESCE
11.24
13.30
0.00
24.54
details
27
Lia BERDICHEWSKI
EVK
12.42
12.10
0.00
24.52
details
28
Anna-Maria BANSLEBEN
MERC
11.56
12.85
0.00
24.41
details
29
Michelle KOKOTIAK
EJE
11.68
13.20
0.50
24.38
details
30
Malin SCHÄDLICH
ATSVB
9.74
13.50
0.50
22.74
details
31
Lea KOBBE
NSK
10.06
12.80
0.50
22.36
details
32
Miriam JAHN
ESCE
9.24
12.20
0.00
21.44
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics