Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy Interclub 2024
May 02, Bangkok
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
23rd Triglav Trophy
Advanced novice girls
- Short program
2 - 6 Apr, 2014
No
Name
Country
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
So Hyun AN
KOR
24.40
15.20
0.00
39.60
details
2
Charlotte VANDERSARREN
BEL
20.70
13.66
0.00
34.36
details
3
Sophie HANKE
GER
20.50
12.92
0.00
33.42
details
4
Jade RAUTIAINEN
FIN
17.94
12.48
0.00
30.42
video
5
Elodie EUDINE
FRA
17.50
11.20
0.00
28.70
details
6
Tullia Maria TREVISAN
ITA
16.23
11.66
0.00
27.89
details
7
Eve CORNET
FRA
15.59
11.92
0.00
27.51
details
8
Chiara CENSORI
ITA
15.71
10.68
0.00
26.39
details
9
Genevieve SOMERVILLE
GBR
15.64
10.32
0.00
25.96
details
10
Amelia Scarlett JACKSON
AUS
14.03
11.80
0.00
25.83
details
11
Nina POLŠAK
SLO
15.33
10.20
0.00
25.53
details
12
Lara GUCEK
SLO
14.30
10.82
0.00
25.12
details
13
Lana PETRANOVIC
CRO
13.73
10.60
0.00
24.33
details
14
Jella RAUTIAINEN
FIN
13.94
10.26
0.00
24.20
video
15
Vivienne CONTARINO
ITA
12.97
10.82
0.00
23.79
details
16
Maruša UDRIH
SLO
15.10
9.60
1.00
23.70
details
17
Martina ROTA
ITA
13.40
10.20
0.00
23.60
details
18
Sofia KORSUMÄKI
FIN
12.83
10.94
1.00
22.77
details
19
Emilie GROSCH
AUT
12.03
10.40
0.00
22.43
details
20
Nea SMOLEJ
SLO
12.40
9.86
0.00
22.26
details
21
Sara MARTUSCELLI
ITA
11.30
10.12
0.00
21.42
details
22
Lucy MERRILEES
GBR
12.10
9.92
1.00
21.02
details
23
Shannon CARRICK
GBR
10.97
9.88
0.00
20.85
details
24
Lisa Van GENCK
BEL
11.00
10.20
1.00
20.20
details
25
Kaja GRIL
SLO
11.13
8.94
1.00
19.07
details
26
Alicia GERBER
RSA
8.60
9.18
0.00
17.78
details
27
Christina BAKER
CRO
9.77
8.60
1.00
17.37
details
28
Nika NOVAK
SLO
8.73
7.48
0.00
16.21
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics