Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Judging Statistics
3rd Rooster cup
Cubs girls - Free skating
No
Name
Country
Rank
Elements
SS
PE
Watch
1
Tinka SALJANKA
FIN
30
0.239
0.274
0.332
details
2
Linden van BEMMEL
NED
31
0.321
0.158
0.200
details
3
Alexia KRAMBLE
FRA
6
0.321
0.255
0.400
details
4
Elina RANCANE
LAT
24
0.338
0.158
0.255
details
5
Maria VASILYEVA
RUS
18
0.338
0.274
0.339
details
6
Abigail SAMUELS
RSA
27
0.338
0.122
0.300
details
7
Mia ERASMUS
RSA
38
0.338
0.200
0.100
details
8
Chelsea JACOBS
RSA
39
0.338
0.339
0.255
details
9
Océane GLESSER
FRA
29
0.355
0.200
0.292
details
10
Anastasia GAMBINO
ITA
7
0.355
0.274
0.418
details
11
Catriona HOWARD
GBR
33
0.355
0.255
0.300
details
12
Liudmila MOLCHANOVA
FRA
3
0.355
0.510
0.624
details
13
Nia STRUTHERS
GBR
17
0.355
0.255
0.292
details
14
Elene DAVITAIA
GEO
35
0.370
0.400
0.418
details
15
Elizabeta KORINKOVA
CZE
25
0.370
0.292
0.292
details
16
Akari MATSUBARA
JPN
1
0.370
0.332
0.515
details
17
Ieva MIKELIONYTE
LTU
20
0.370
0.200
0.332
details
18
Zoe Latizia FLINDRIS
GER
11
0.370
0.274
0.374
details
19
Julie FROETSCHER
FRA
10
0.385
0.274
0.510
details
20
Daya AERTS
NED
26
0.385
0.418
0.515
details
21
Jekaterina IVANOVA
LAT
19
0.385
0.255
0.187
details
22
Pauline WANNER
FRA
9
0.400
0.458
0.464
details
23
Sophie KREPAK
UKR
32
0.400
0.100
0.255
details
24
Darja ILJINA
LAT
5
0.414
0.292
0.367
details
25
Marina POPOV
FRA
2
0.414
0.436
0.671
details
26
Cléo HAMON
FRA
8
0.414
0.339
0.604
video
27
Salome ROSTOMISHVILI
GEO
28
0.414
0.500
0.374
details
28
Alizée CROZET
FRA
21
0.428
0.274
0.430
details
29
Cassandra PEROTIN
FRA
4
0.441
0.500
0.663
video
30
Hasini SARAM
FRA
13
0.441
0.158
0.367
details
31
Elodie EUDINE
FRA
12
0.441
0.187
0.245
details
32
Lukrecija PAULIKAITE
LTU
23
0.454
0.158
0.200
details
33
Inés SALMI
FRA
14
0.478
0.200
0.339
details
34
Valeria JERTSCHENKO
GER
16
0.478
0.316
0.354
details
35
Tallulah HAWKER
RSA
36
0.478
0.255
0.245
details
36
Clara Basso BERT
FRA
22
0.490
0.300
0.374
details
37
Jamie FISCHER
RSA
37
0.555
0.354
0.255
details
38
Valeria SAGITOVA
RUS
34
0.566
0.400
0.436
details
39
Anna Marie YNTEMA
AUT
15
0.741
0.339
0.292
details
SS
Skating Skills
PE
Performance/Execution
Back to segment results